94
94 - Bascape' - Giretta (Campo Sportivo) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pavia - Autostazione | 13:30 |
Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca | 13:33 |
Pavia - Bligny/Tasso | 13:36 |
Pavia - Ferrini, 61 | 13:37 |
Pavia - Fasolo/Trento | 13:38 |
Pavia - Lardirago/Ca' Della Terra | 13:41 |
Pavia - Sp2/Vigne Di Fossarmato | 13:45 |
S.Genesio U. - Due Porte - Sp2 | 13:46 |
S.Alessio Vialone - Sp2 C¿ Zetti/Rondini | 13:46 |
S.Alessio Vialone - Sp2 (C. Guardabiate) | 13:48 |
Bornasco - S.Rocco - Sp2 | 13:51 |
Bornasco - S.Rocco - Sp2 (Biv. Ceranova) | 13:51 |
Bornasco - Grugnetto - Sp2 | 13:53 |
Vidigulfo - IV Novembre/Bichignana | 13:56 |
Vidigulfo - Caduti/Iv Novembre | 13:57 |
Vidigulfo - Moro/Pertini | 13:58 |
Vidigulfo - Roma/Madonnina | 14:00 |
Vidigulfo - Libert¿/Risorgimento | 14:02 |
Vidigulfo - Cavagnera - Della Torre | 14:03 |
Vidigulfo - Cavagnera - Aniasi/Madonnina | 14:05 |
Landriano - Milano (Cimitero) | 14:13 |
Landriano - Milano/S.Quirico | 14:15 |
Landriano - S.Rocco - Milano/Don. Sangue | 14:17 |
Landriano - Pairana - Marchesona/Glicine | 14:24 |
Landriano - Pairana - Pur. Maria Vergine | 14:25 |
Bascape' - Milano/Picoco | 14:30 |
Bascape' Della Repubblica (Comune) | 14:31 |
Bascape' Giretta (Campo Sportivo) | 14:34 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pavia - Autostazione | 13:55 | 14:40 |
Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca | 13:58 | 14:43 |
Pavia - Bligny/Tasso | 14:02 | 14:47 |
Pavia - Ferrini, 61 | 14:03 | 14:48 |
Pavia - Fasolo/Trento | 14:04 | 14:49 |
Pavia - Lardirago/Ca' Della Terra | 14:07 | 14:52 |
Pavia - Sp2/Vigne Di Fossarmato | 14:11 | 14:56 |
S.Genesio U. - Due Porte - Sp2 | 14:12 | 14:57 |
S.Alessio Vialone - Sp2 C¿ Zetti/Rondini | 14:12 | 14:57 |
S.Alessio Vialone - Sp2 (C. Guardabiate) | 14:14 | 14:59 |
Bornasco - S.Rocco - Sp2 | 14:17 | 15:02 |
Bornasco - S.Rocco - Sp2 (Biv. Ceranova) | 14:17 | 15:02 |
Bornasco - Grugnetto - Sp2 | 14:19 | 15:04 |
Landriano - Milano (Cimitero) | 14:26 | 15:11 |
Landriano - Milano/S.Quirico | 14:27 | 15:12 |
Landriano - S.Rocco - Milano/Don. Sangue | 14:28 | 15:13 |
Landriano - Pairana - Marchesona/Glicine | 14:34 | 15:19 |
Landriano - Pairana - Pur. Maria Vergine | 14:35 | 15:20 |
Bascape' - Milano/Picoco | 14:39 | 15:24 |
Bascape' Della Repubblica (Comune) | 14:40 | 15:25 |
Bascape' Giretta (Campo Sportivo) | 14:42 | 15:27 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - 94 (Bascape' - Giretta (Campo Sportivo))
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the 94 route, Bascape' - Giretta (Campo Sportivo), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pavia - Autostazione station to Bascape' Giretta (Campo Sportivo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 94, from Pavia to BASCAP?, daily at midnight.