940 - Santos (Francisco Glicério/Ponta Da Praia) Schedule
Departure from Terminal De Ônibus Humaitá
Monday | Tuesday to Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:30 | 04:40 | 04:40 | 04:40 |
07:15 | 05:30 | 05:35 | - |
- | 07:15 | 07:40 | - |
- | - | 10:01 | - |
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus schedule - 940 (Santos (Francisco Glicério/Ponta Da Praia))
The BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus schedule for the 940 route, Santos (Francisco Glicério/Ponta Da Praia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal De Ônibus Humaitá station to Av. Pedro Lessa (Porto) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR Mobilidade (EMTU) schedule.