94.12 - Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico)→Otranto - Otranto Zona Pip Schedule
Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico) | 14:15 |
Maglie - Via Monte Grappa (Fermata Magistrale) | 14:20 |
Maglie - Via Sticchi 47 (Bar Capriccio) | 14:25 |
Maglie - Via Otranto (Megapark) | 14:30 |
Otranto - Viale Europa 61 | 14:55 |
Otranto - Viale Rocamatura | 15:00 |
Otranto - Via Cappuccini 15 | 15:05 |
Otranto - Via Alimini 16 | 15:10 |
Otranto - Porto (Madonna Del Passo) | 15:15 |
Otranto - Piazza A. De Gasperi 77 | 15:18 |
Otranto - Via A. Primaldo 74 | 15:20 |
Otranto - Via Papa Giovanni Paolo II 32 (Lato Chiesa) | 15:25 |
Otranto - Otranto Zona Pip | 15:30 |
Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus schedule - 94.12 (Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico)→Otranto - Otranto Zona Pip)
The Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. bus schedule for the 94.12 route, Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico)→Otranto - Otranto Zona Pip, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maglie - Via Toma 91 (Fermata Scientifico) station to Otranto - Otranto Zona Pip station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Chiriatti Viaggi s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 94.12, from Maglie to Otranto, daily at midnight.