959
959 - Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Háje | 1:35 |
Háje | 1:35 |
Horčičkova | 1:36 |
Jakobiho | 1:39 |
Sídliště Petrovice | 1:40 |
Betonárka | 1:41 |
Na Blanici | 1:42 |
Na Vrchách | 1:43 |
Picassova | 1:44 |
Nové Náměstí | 1:45 |
Uhříněves | 1:46 |
Říčany, Prům.Areál Černokostelecká | 1:51 |
Říčany, Radošovice, Haškova | 1:53 |
Říčany, Radošovice, Sokolovna | 1:54 |
Říčany, Rychta | 1:55 |
Tehovec, Vojkov | 1:57 |
Mukařov | 1:59 |
Louňovice, I.Hráz | 2:01 |
Louňovice, Ii.Hráz | 2:02 |
Vyžlovka | 2:04 |
Kozojedy, Rozc. | 2:06 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Na Skalce | 2:09 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Trativody | 2:10 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., U Křížku | 2:11 |
Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám. | 2:12 |
CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule - 959 (Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám.)
The CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule for the 959 route, Kostelec N.Č.L.,Nám., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Háje station to Kostelec N.Č.L., Nám. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD POLKOST, spol. s r.o. schedule.