9613 - Penzberg, Roche Haupttor Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Schlehdorf | - | 07:14 |
Kochel, Loisachbrücke | - | 07:17 |
Kochel, Gh. Schmied Von Kochel | - | 07:18 |
Kochel, Bahnhof | 06:14 | 07:20 |
Pessenbach, Ötzschlößl | 06:17 | 07:23 |
Pessenbach, Gewerbegebiet | 06:18 | 07:25 |
Ried, Gh. Rabenkopf | 06:20 | 07:27 |
Benediktbeuern, Pechlern | 06:21 | 07:28 |
Benediktbeuern, Rathaus | 06:22 | 07:30 |
Benediktbeuern Nord | 06:23 | 07:31 |
Bichl, Gh. Bayrischer Löwe | 06:25 | 07:33 |
Bichl, Bahnhofstr. | 06:26 | 07:34 |
Schönmühl | 06:28 | 07:36 |
Penzberg, Bichler Str. | 06:30 | 07:39 |
Penzberg, Zentrum | - | 07:41 |
Penzberg, Nonnenwaldstraße | - | 07:45 |
Penzberg, Roche Haupttor | 06:35 | 07:48 |
MVV bus schedule - 9613 (Penzberg, Roche Haupttor)
The MVV bus schedule for the 9613 route, Penzberg, Roche Haupttor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Schlehdorf station to Penzberg, Roche Haupttor station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MVV schedule.
9613 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 9613 Schedule - Großweil, Schule
- 9613 Schedule - Kochel, Volksschule
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Zentrum
- 9613 Schedule - Kochel, Bahnhof
- 9613 Schedule - Großweil, Rathaus
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Bahnhof
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Birkenstraße
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Rathauspassage
- 9613 Schedule - Sindelsdorf
- 9613 Schedule - Bad Heilbrunn, Kirche
- 9613 Schedule - Pessenbach, Gewerbegebiet
- 9613 Schedule - Großweil, Feuerwehrhaus
- 9613 Schedule - Sindelsdorf
- 9613 Schedule - Schlehdorf