9613 - Bad Heilbrunn, Kirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Schlehdorf | 07:14 |
Kochel, Loisachbrücke | 07:18 |
Kochel, Gh. Schmied Von Kochel | 07:20 |
Kochel, Bahnhof | 07:23 |
Ort (Kochel am See) | 07:26 |
Pessenbach, Seemüller | 07:28 |
Ried, Gh. Rabenkopf | 07:30 |
Benediktbeuern, Pechlern | 07:32 |
Benediktbeuern, Rathaus | 07:33 |
Benediktbeuern, Volksschule | 07:38 |
Bichl, Gh. Bayrischer Löwe | 07:43 |
Bichl, Bahnhofstr. | 07:44 |
Untersteinbach | 07:48 |
Bad Heilbrunn, Kräuterpark/Fk. | 07:54 |
Bad Heilbrunn, Kirche | 07:55 |
MVV bus schedule - 9613 (Bad Heilbrunn, Kirche)
The MVV bus schedule for the 9613 route, Bad Heilbrunn, Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Schlehdorf station to Bad Heilbrunn, Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MVV schedule.
9613 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 9613 Schedule - Großweil, Schule
- 9613 Schedule - Kochel, Volksschule
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Zentrum
- 9613 Schedule - Kochel, Bahnhof
- 9613 Schedule - Großweil, Rathaus
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Bahnhof
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Birkenstraße
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Rathauspassage
- 9613 Schedule - Sindelsdorf
- 9613 Schedule - Pessenbach, Gewerbegebiet
- 9613 Schedule - Penzberg, Roche Haupttor
- 9613 Schedule - Großweil, Feuerwehrhaus
- 9613 Schedule - Sindelsdorf
- 9613 Schedule - Schlehdorf