96U
96U - Kämmenniemi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Teiskola | 17.05 |
Teisko Kko Th | 17.05 |
Vuorimäentie | 17.06 |
Teiskon Kirkko | 17.07 |
Koveronsalmentie | 17.07 |
Vähä-Koverontie | 17.08 |
Järvenniementie | 17.10 |
Purnulammintie | 17.11 |
Viipperänmäentie | 17.12 |
Kiimajoentie | 17.18 |
Ukaa | 17.22 |
Koivupohjantie | 17.23 |
Ukaantie | 17.26 |
Vehokylä | 17.27 |
Vehokylän Th | 17.29 |
Kaanaa | 17.33 |
Murole Th | 17.33 |
Ilvesjoki | 17.34 |
Särkänperä | 17.35 |
Lahdenmäki | 17.35 |
Salmensilta | 17.36 |
Velaatta | 17.36 |
Eteläpohja | 17.37 |
Etelä | 17.37 |
Terämaa | 17.39 |
Terälahti | 17.40 |
Terveystalo | 17.40 |
Uusi-Koverontie | 17.41 |
Tuhkuri | 17.42 |
Torpparinsuo | 17.43 |
Maisansalo Th | 17.44 |
Teisko Kko Th | 17.44 |
Teiskola | 17.45 |
Mäkelänmaa | 17.46 |
Toijakylä | 17.46 |
Poukka | 17.47 |
Taulaniemi Th | 17.47 |
Ripovuoret | 17.48 |
Ripojärvi | 17.48 |
Kuusjärvi Th | 17.49 |
Koivuniemi | 17.50 |
Aunessilta | 17.50 |
Kämmenniemi | 17.51 |
Nysse Bus schedule - 96U (Kämmenniemi)
The Nysse Bus schedule for the 96U route, Kämmenniemi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Teiskola station to Kämmenniemi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nysse schedule.