97
97 - Huy Gare→Hamoir Eglise Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Huy Gare | 07:45 | 12:25 | 16:30 |
Huy Poste | 07:47 | 12:27 | 16:33 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 07:48 | 12:28 | 16:35 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 07:49 | 12:29 | 16:36 |
Huy Avenue Godin | 07:50 | 12:30 | 16:38 |
Huy Place St-Denis | 07:52 | 12:32 | 16:41 |
Huy Les Golettes | 07:53 | 12:33 | 16:42 |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | - | 12:34 | - |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | 07:54 | - | 16:43 |
Huy Plaine De La Sarte | 07:54 | - | 16:43 |
Huy Clos Des Fraisiers | - | 12:34 | - |
Huy Magasin Végé | 07:55 | - | 16:44 |
Huy La Sarte | - | 12:34 | - |
Huy Chemin Bois du Bailli | 07:55 | 12:35 | 16:45 |
Huy Haute Sarte | 07:56 | 12:35 | 16:46 |
Huy Chemin Des Trinitaires | 07:57 | 12:36 | 16:47 |
Stree Les Communes | 07:58 | 12:37 | 16:48 |
Stree Aqueduc | 07:59 | 12:38 | 16:49 |
Stree Les Gottes (Ecoles) | 08:00 | 12:39 | 16:50 |
Stree Les Gottes 168 | - | 12:40 | - |
Stree Les Trixhes | 08:01 | - | 16:51 |
Rausa Chemin De L'Eglise | - | 12:41 | - |
Stree Grand-Route 94 | 08:01 | - | 16:52 |
Outrelouxhe Chemin du Village | - | 12:42 | - |
Stree Maison Communale | 08:02 | - | 16:52 |
Vierset-Barse Tige De Strée | 08:04 | - | 16:55 |
Outrelouxhe Aux Tilleuls | - | 12:43 | - |
Vierset-Barse Gendarmerie | 08:04 | - | 16:55 |
Vierset-Barse Eglise | 08:04 | - | 16:55 |
Outrelouxhe St-Jean-Sart | - | 12:44 | - |
Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux | - | - | 16:57 |
Vierset-Barse Rue De La Coulée | - | - | 16:58 |
Vierset-Barse A La Pavée | 08:07 | - | 17:01 |
Stree A La Belle Botteresse | 08:09 | - | 17:03 |
Villers-Le-Temple La Forge | - | 12:46 | - |
Villers-Le-Temple Eglise | - | 12:47 | - |
Ramelot Carrefour | 08:11 | - | 17:05 |
Ramelot Campagne De Ramelot | 08:12 | - | 17:06 |
Abee La Basse | 08:13 | - | 17:07 |
Abee Chapelle | 08:14 | - | 17:08 |
Tinlot Château D'Eau | 08:16 | - | 17:10 |
Villers-Le-Temple Trou De Gottes | - | 12:49 | - |
Scry Bois Goreux | - | 12:50 | - |
Nandrin Quatre Bras | - | 12:50 | - |
Nandrin Quatre Bras | - | 12:50 | - |
Nandrin Maison Demoulin | - | 12:52 | - |
Nandrin Chapelle Ste-Anne | - | 12:53 | - |
Tinlot Carrefour | 08:17 | - | 17:11 |
Nandrin Place A. Botty | - | 12:54 | - |
Nandrin La Basse | - | 12:55 | - |
Nandrin La Bouhaye | - | 12:55 | - |
Nandrin Bois De La Bouhaye | - | 12:56 | - |
Fraiture Rue De La Croix-Rouge | - | 12:58 | - |
Fraiture Eglise | - | 12:59 | - |
Tinlot Le Monty | 08:18 | - | 17:12 |
Ellemelle Centre | - | 13:04 | - |
Warzee Eglise | - | 13:08 | - |
Seny Eglise | 08:20 | - | 17:15 |
Seny Ecole | 08:21 | - | 17:15 |
Seny Les Gros Thiers | - | - | 17:16 |
Ellemelle Garage Gerday | - | 13:05 | - |
Warzee Ponsay Haut | - | 13:07 | - |
Warzee Ponsay Bas | - | 13:07 | - |
Seny Petit Seny | 08:22 | - | - |
Warzee Beemont | 08:23 | - | - |
Warzee Dépôt Tec | 08:25 | 13:09 | 17:18 |
Warzee Eglise | 08:26 | 13:10 | 17:19 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 08:29 | 13:13 | 17:22 |
Ouffet Grand-Place | 08:30 | 13:14 | 17:23 |
Ouffet I.L.C. | 08:31 | - | - |
Ouffet Rue Cuvelier | 08:31 | 13:14 | 17:23 |
Ouffet Rue Halbadet | 08:32 | 13:15 | 17:24 |
Ouffet Rue du Petit Ouffet | 08:33 | 13:16 | 17:25 |
Ouffet Renal | 08:35 | 13:18 | 17:27 |
Hamoir Auberge Des Rennes | 08:38 | 13:22 | 17:31 |
Hamoir Usine Nestlé | 08:39 | 13:23 | 17:32 |
Hamoir Eglise | 08:40 | 13:24 | 17:33 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Huy Gare | 07:45 | 16:30 |
Huy Poste | 07:47 | 16:33 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 07:48 | 16:35 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 07:49 | 16:36 |
Huy Avenue Godin | 07:50 | 16:38 |
Huy Place St-Denis | 07:52 | 16:41 |
Huy Les Golettes | 07:53 | 16:42 |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | 07:54 | 16:43 |
Huy Plaine De La Sarte | 07:54 | 16:43 |
Huy Magasin Végé | 07:55 | 16:44 |
Huy Chemin Bois du Bailli | 07:55 | 16:45 |
Huy Haute Sarte | 07:56 | 16:46 |
Huy Chemin Des Trinitaires | 07:57 | 16:47 |
Stree Les Communes | 07:58 | 16:48 |
Stree Aqueduc | 07:59 | 16:49 |
Stree Les Gottes (Ecoles) | 08:00 | 16:50 |
Stree Les Trixhes | 08:01 | 16:51 |
Stree Grand-Route 94 | 08:01 | 16:52 |
Stree Maison Communale | 08:02 | 16:52 |
Vierset-Barse Tige De Strée | 08:04 | 16:55 |
Vierset-Barse Gendarmerie | 08:04 | 16:55 |
Vierset-Barse Eglise | 08:04 | 16:55 |
Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux | - | 16:57 |
Vierset-Barse Rue De La Coulée | - | 16:58 |
Vierset-Barse A La Pavée | 08:07 | 17:01 |
Stree A La Belle Botteresse | 08:09 | 17:03 |
Ramelot Carrefour | 08:11 | 17:05 |
Ramelot Campagne De Ramelot | 08:12 | 17:06 |
Abee La Basse | 08:13 | 17:07 |
Abee Chapelle | 08:14 | 17:08 |
Tinlot Château D'Eau | 08:16 | 17:10 |
Tinlot Carrefour | 08:17 | 17:11 |
Tinlot Le Monty | 08:18 | 17:12 |
Seny Eglise | 08:20 | 17:15 |
Seny Ecole | 08:21 | 17:15 |
Seny Les Gros Thiers | - | 17:16 |
Seny Petit Seny | 08:22 | - |
Warzee Beemont | 08:23 | - |
Warzee Dépôt Tec | 08:25 | 17:18 |
Warzee Eglise | 08:26 | 17:19 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 08:29 | 17:22 |
Ouffet Grand-Place | 08:30 | 17:23 |
Ouffet I.L.C. | 08:31 | - |
Ouffet Rue Cuvelier | 08:31 | 17:23 |
Ouffet Rue Halbadet | 08:32 | 17:24 |
Ouffet Rue du Petit Ouffet | 08:33 | 17:25 |
Ouffet Renal | 08:35 | 17:27 |
Hamoir Auberge Des Rennes | 08:38 | 17:31 |
Hamoir Usine Nestlé | 08:39 | 17:32 |
Hamoir Eglise | 08:40 | 17:33 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 97 (Huy Gare→Hamoir Eglise)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 97 route, Huy Gare→Hamoir Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Huy Gare station to Hamoir Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
97 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Hamoir Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Poulseur Eglise→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Saint Roch Collège→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Poulseur Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Saint Roch Collège→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Nandrin Quatre Bras
- 97 Schedule - Saint-Severin Eglise→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Saint Roch Collège
- 97 Schedule - Ellemelle Centre→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Ouffet Rue du Petit Ouffet
- 97 Schedule - Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Hamoir Eglise→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Hamoir Eglise→Ouffet Carrefour
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Scry Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux
- 97 Schedule - Hamoir Eglise→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Scry Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Stree Les Gottes (Ecoles)
- 97 Schedule - Nandrin Quatre Bras→Ouffet Athénée
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Hamoir Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Tinlot Carrefour→Saint Roch Collège