97
97 - Ouffet Grand-Place→Huy Gare Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ouffet Grand-Place | 05:52 | 08:41 | 15:42 | 16:31 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 05:53 | 08:42 | 15:43 | 16:32 |
Warzee Eglise | 05:56 | 08:45 | 15:46 | 16:35 |
Warzee Dépôt Tec | 05:57 | 08:46 | 15:47 | 16:36 |
Seny Les Gros Thiers | 05:58 | 08:47 | 15:48 | - |
Warzee Beemont | - | - | - | 16:38 |
Seny Petit Seny | - | - | - | 16:39 |
Seny Ecole | 05:59 | 08:48 | 15:49 | 16:39 |
Seny Eglise | 06:00 | 08:49 | 15:50 | 16:40 |
Seny Ferme Germis | - | - | - | 16:41 |
Fraiture Ecole | - | - | - | 16:42 |
Fraiture Eglise | - | - | - | 16:43 |
Tinlot Le Monty | 06:02 | 08:51 | 15:52 | - |
Fraiture Rue De La Croix-Rouge | - | - | - | 16:44 |
Tinlot Carrefour | 06:03 | 08:52 | 15:53 | - |
Tinlot Ferme Sarlet | - | - | - | 16:46 |
Tinlot Rue De L'Eglise | - | - | - | 16:47 |
Tinlot Château D'Eau | - | 08:53 | 15:54 | - |
Tinlot Carrefour | - | - | - | 16:48 |
Abee Chapelle | 06:06 | 08:56 | - | 16:50 |
Abee La Basse | 06:06 | 08:56 | - | 16:50 |
Ramelot Campagne De Ramelot | 06:07 | 08:57 | - | 16:51 |
Ramelot Carrefour | 06:08 | 08:58 | - | 16:52 |
Stree A La Belle Botteresse | 06:10 | 09:00 | - | 16:54 |
Stree Carrefour St-Vitu | - | - | 15:57 | - |
Vierset-Barse A La Pavée | 06:12 | 09:02 | - | 16:56 |
Vierset-Barse Rue De La Coulée | - | 09:05 | - | - |
Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux | - | 09:06 | - | - |
Vierset-Barse Eglise | 06:14 | 09:07 | - | 16:58 |
Stree Maison Communale | - | - | 15:59 | - |
Vierset-Barse Gendarmerie | 06:14 | 09:07 | - | 16:58 |
Vierset-Barse Tige De Strée | 06:15 | 09:08 | - | 16:59 |
Stree Maison Communale | 06:17 | 09:10 | - | 17:00 |
Stree Grand-Route 94 | 06:17 | 09:10 | 16:00 | 17:01 |
Stree Les Trixhes | 06:18 | 09:11 | 16:01 | 17:02 |
Stree Les Gottes (Ecoles) | - | - | 16:02 | 17:03 |
Stree Aqueduc | 06:19 | 09:12 | - | - |
Stree Aqueduc | - | - | 16:03 | 17:04 |
Stree Les Communes | 06:20 | 09:14 | 16:04 | 17:05 |
Huy Chemin Des Trinitaires | 06:20 | 09:15 | 16:05 | 17:06 |
Huy Haute Sarte | 06:21 | 09:16 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
Huy Chemin Bois du Bailli | 06:21 | 09:17 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Huy La Sarte | 06:22 | - | - | 17:08 |
Huy Magasin Végé | - | 09:17 | 16:07 | - |
Huy Clos Des Fraisiers | 06:22 | - | - | 17:08 |
Huy Plaine De La Sarte | - | 09:18 | 16:08 | - |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | - | 09:19 | 16:09 | - |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | 06:23 | - | - | 17:10 |
Huy Les Golettes | 06:24 | 09:20 | 16:10 | 17:11 |
Huy Place St-Denis | 06:25 | 09:21 | 16:11 | 17:12 |
Huy Avenue Godin | 06:26 | 09:22 | 16:13 | 17:14 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 06:27 | 09:23 | 16:14 | 17:15 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 06:28 | 09:24 | 16:16 | 17:17 |
Huy Poste | 06:29 | 09:25 | 16:17 | 17:18 |
Huy Gare | 06:30 | 09:27 | 16:19 | 17:20 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ouffet Grand-Place | 09:26 | 13:46 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 09:27 | 13:47 |
Warzee Eglise | 09:30 | 13:50 |
Warzee Dépôt Tec | 09:31 | 13:51 |
Seny Les Gros Thiers | 09:32 | 13:52 |
Seny Ecole | 09:33 | 13:53 |
Seny Eglise | 09:34 | 13:54 |
Seny Ferme Germis | 09:35 | 13:55 |
Fraiture Ecole | 09:36 | 13:56 |
Fraiture Eglise | 09:37 | 13:57 |
Fraiture Rue De La Croix-Rouge | 09:38 | 13:58 |
Tinlot Ferme Sarlet | 09:40 | 14:00 |
Tinlot Rue De L'Eglise | 09:41 | 14:01 |
Tinlot Carrefour | 09:42 | 14:02 |
Abee Chapelle | 09:45 | 14:05 |
Abee La Basse | 09:45 | 14:05 |
Ramelot Campagne De Ramelot | 09:46 | 14:06 |
Ramelot Carrefour | 09:47 | 14:07 |
Stree A La Belle Botteresse | 09:49 | 14:09 |
Vierset-Barse A La Pavée | 09:51 | 14:11 |
Vierset-Barse Eglise | 09:53 | 14:13 |
Vierset-Barse Gendarmerie | 09:53 | 14:13 |
Vierset-Barse Tige De Strée | 09:54 | 14:14 |
Stree Maison Communale | 09:56 | 14:16 |
Stree Grand-Route 94 | 09:57 | 14:17 |
Stree Les Trixhes | 09:58 | 14:18 |
Stree Les Gottes (Ecoles) | 09:59 | 14:19 |
Stree Aqueduc | 10:00 | 14:20 |
Stree Les Communes | 10:01 | 14:21 |
Huy Chemin Des Trinitaires | 10:02 | 14:22 |
Huy Haute Sarte | 10:02 | 14:22 |
Huy Chemin Bois du Bailli | 10:03 | 14:23 |
Huy La Sarte | 10:03 | 14:23 |
Huy Clos Des Fraisiers | 10:04 | 14:24 |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | 10:05 | 14:25 |
Huy Les Golettes | 10:06 | 14:26 |
Huy Place St-Denis | 10:07 | 14:27 |
Huy Avenue Godin | 10:08 | 14:28 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 10:09 | 14:29 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 10:10 | 14:30 |
Huy Poste | 10:11 | 14:31 |
Huy Gare | 10:13 | 14:33 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ouffet Grand-Place | 05:52 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 05:53 |
Warzee Eglise | 05:56 |
Warzee Dépôt Tec | 05:57 |
Seny Les Gros Thiers | 05:58 |
Seny Ecole | 05:59 |
Seny Eglise | 06:00 |
Tinlot Le Monty | 06:02 |
Tinlot Carrefour | 06:03 |
Abee Chapelle | 06:06 |
Abee La Basse | 06:06 |
Ramelot Campagne De Ramelot | 06:07 |
Ramelot Carrefour | 06:08 |
Stree A La Belle Botteresse | 06:10 |
Vierset-Barse A La Pavée | 06:12 |
Vierset-Barse Eglise | 06:14 |
Vierset-Barse Gendarmerie | 06:14 |
Vierset-Barse Tige De Strée | 06:15 |
Stree Maison Communale | 06:17 |
Stree Grand-Route 94 | 06:17 |
Stree Les Trixhes | 06:18 |
Stree Aqueduc | 06:19 |
Stree Les Communes | 06:20 |
Huy Chemin Des Trinitaires | 06:20 |
Huy Haute Sarte | 06:21 |
Huy Chemin Bois du Bailli | 06:21 |
Huy La Sarte | 06:22 |
Huy Clos Des Fraisiers | 06:22 |
Huy Chemin De La Sauvenière | 06:23 |
Huy Les Golettes | 06:24 |
Huy Place St-Denis | 06:25 |
Huy Avenue Godin | 06:26 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 06:27 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 06:28 |
Huy Poste | 06:29 |
Huy Gare | 06:30 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 97 (Ouffet Grand-Place→Huy Gare)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 97 route, Ouffet Grand-Place→Huy Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ouffet Grand-Place station to Huy Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
97 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Hamoir Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Poulseur Eglise→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Saint Roch Collège→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Poulseur Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Hamoir Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Saint Roch Collège→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Nandrin Quatre Bras
- 97 Schedule - Saint-Severin Eglise→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Saint Roch Collège
- 97 Schedule - Ellemelle Centre→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Ouffet Rue du Petit Ouffet
- 97 Schedule - Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Hamoir Eglise→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Hamoir Eglise→Ouffet Carrefour
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Scry Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Vierset-Barse Rue Surroyseux
- 97 Schedule - Hamoir Eglise→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Huy Gare
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Huy Gare→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Scry Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Stree Les Gottes (Ecoles)
- 97 Schedule - Nandrin Quatre Bras→Ouffet Athénée
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Hamoir Eglise
- 97 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 97 Schedule - Tinlot Carrefour→Saint Roch Collège