971
971 - State Department / Washington Dc Schedule
Departure from Dale Blvd @ Birchdale Ave
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:05 AM | 5:05 AM | 4:15 AM |
5:25 AM | 5:25 AM | 4:45 AM |
5:45 AM | 5:45 AM | - |
6:05 AM | 6:05 AM | - |
6:25 AM | 6:25 AM | - |
6:45 AM | 6:45 AM | - |
7:05 AM | 7:05 AM | - |
7:25 AM | 7:25 AM | - |
7:45 AM | 7:45 AM | - |
8:05 AM | 8:05 AM | - |
8:30 AM | 8:30 AM | - |
4:15 AM | - | - |
4:45 AM | - | - |
PRTC Bus schedule - 971 (State Department / Washington Dc)
The PRTC Bus schedule for the 971 route, State Department / Washington Dc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dale Blvd @ Birchdale Ave station to 19th Street NW @ E St NW station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PRTC schedule. We update the schedule of 971, from Prince William County to Washington, daily at midnight.