98 - Unicity Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eastbound Pearl Mcgonigal at Grace Hospital (82, 83, 98) | 6:05 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:58 AM | 3:24 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:33 PM |
Southbound Booth at Lodge (Assiniboine Clinic) | 6:05 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:58 AM | 3:24 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:33 PM |
Eastbound Lodge at Ronald | 6:05 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:31 AM | 7:59 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:33 PM |
Southbound Ronald at Portage | 6:06 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:31 AM | 7:59 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:34 PM |
Eastbound Portage at Old Mill | 6:06 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:31 AM | 7:59 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:34 PM |
Eastbound Portage at Windham | 6:07 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:00 AM | 3:26 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:35 PM |
Southbound Moray at Portage | 6:08 AM | 6:36 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:01 AM | 3:27 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:36 PM |
Southbound William Clement at Roblin North | 6:09 AM | 6:37 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:03 AM | 3:29 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:37 PM |
Southbound William Clement at Roblin South | 6:10 AM | 6:38 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:04 AM | 3:30 PM | 4:13 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:38 PM |
Eastbound Grant at Haney | 6:12 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:05 AM | 3:31 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:40 PM |
Eastbound Grant at Bramble | 6:12 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:06 AM | 3:32 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:40 PM |
Eastbound Grant at Charleswood Centre (Park & Ride) | 6:12 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:06 AM | 3:32 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:40 PM |
Eastbound Grant at Elmhurst | 6:13 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:07 AM | 3:33 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:41 PM |
Southbound Cathcart at Grant | 6:14 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:08 AM | 3:34 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:42 PM |
Southbound Cathcart at Chalfont | 6:14 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:08 AM | 3:34 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:42 PM |
Southbound Cathcart at Beauchemin | 6:15 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:09 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:43 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Cathcart | 6:15 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:09 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:43 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Elmhurst | 6:15 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:09 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:43 PM |
Southbound Elmhurst at Beiko North | 6:16 AM | 6:44 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:10 AM | 3:36 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:44 PM |
Southbound Elmhurst at Beiko | 6:17 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:11 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:45 PM |
Westbound Ridgewood at Elmhurst | 6:17 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:11 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:45 PM |
Northbound Laxdal at Ridgewood | 6:18 AM | 6:46 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:12 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:46 PM |
Northbound Laxdal at Brittany | 6:18 AM | 6:46 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:12 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:46 PM |
Northbound Laxdal at Beiko | 6:19 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:13 AM | 3:39 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:47 PM |
Northbound Laxdal at Beiko North | 6:19 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:13 AM | 3:39 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:47 PM |
Northbound Laxdal at Eldridge | 6:20 AM | 6:48 AM | 7:17 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:14 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:48 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Hewitt | 6:20 AM | 6:48 AM | 7:17 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:14 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:48 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Haney | 6:21 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:15 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:49 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Hilton | 6:21 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:15 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:49 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Oakdale | 6:21 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:15 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:49 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Fairmont | 6:22 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:16 AM | 3:42 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:50 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Coventry | 6:22 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:16 AM | 3:42 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:50 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Buckingham | 6:23 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:17 AM | 3:43 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:51 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Dieppe | 6:23 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:17 AM | 3:43 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:51 PM |
Westbound Eldridge at Harstone | 6:24 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:18 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:52 PM |
Southbound Harstone at Rannock | 6:25 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:45 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:53 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Pepperloaf | 6:25 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:45 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:53 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Vanscoy | 6:26 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:20 AM | 3:46 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:54 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Scotswood | 6:26 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:20 AM | 3:46 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:54 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Community | 6:27 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:21 AM | 3:47 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:55 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Municipal | 6:28 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:22 AM | 3:48 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:56 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Berkley | 6:28 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:22 AM | 3:48 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:56 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Charleswood | 6:29 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:26 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:23 AM | 3:49 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:57 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Bingham | 6:29 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:26 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:23 AM | 3:50 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:57 PM |
Westbound Rannock at Cullen | 6:30 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:27 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:24 AM | 3:51 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:58 PM |
Northbound Cullen at Lismer | 6:31 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:25 AM | 3:51 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:59 PM |
Northbound Cullen at Betsworth | 6:31 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:25 AM | 3:52 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:59 PM |
Northbound Cullen at Hammond | 6:32 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:26 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:00 PM |
Northbound Dale at Cullen | 6:32 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:26 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:00 PM |
Northbound Dale at Hammond | 6:33 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:27 AM | 3:54 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:01 PM |
Northbound Dale at Brownell | 6:33 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:27 AM | 3:54 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:01 PM |
Northbound Dale at Windmill | 6:34 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:28 AM | 3:55 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:02 PM |
Westbound Roblin at Barker | 6:34 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:28 AM | 3:55 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:02 PM |
Eastbound Portage at St. Charles | 6:41 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:35 AM | 4:02 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:09 PM |
Eastbound Portage at Buchanan | 6:41 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:35 AM | 4:02 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:09 PM |
Northbound Unicity West Access at Unicity (Shoppers Drugs) | 6:42 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:36 AM | 4:03 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:10 PM |
Eastbound Unicity at Unicity Terminal (66, 98) | 6:43 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:37 AM | 4:04 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:11 PM |
Winnipeg Transit bus schedule - 98 (Unicity)
The Winnipeg Transit bus schedule for the 98 route, Unicity, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eastbound Pearl Mcgonigal at Grace Hospital (82, 83, 98) station to Eastbound Unicity at Unicity Terminal (66, 98) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Winnipeg Transit schedule.