9801 - Les Vaisses (Rd56) Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lycée Val De Durance | 12:10 |
Jean Moulin | 12:12 |
Les Jardins | 12:15 |
Précoutaou | 12:23 |
Ecole | 12:24 |
Place Du Lavoir | 12:25 |
La Palunaque | 12:29 |
Centre/Cave Coopérative | 12:35 |
Centre | 12:39 |
Les Vaisses (Rd56) | 12:40 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Collège Marcel Pagnol | 15:55 | - |
Luberon | 15:56 | - |
Lycée Val De Durance | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Jean Moulin | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Les Jardins | 16:08 | 17:10 |
Précoutaou | - | 17:17 |
Ecole | - | 17:18 |
Place Du Lavoir | 16:23 | 17:19 |
La Palunaque | 16:26 | 17:23 |
Centre/Cave Coopérative | 16:28 | 17:29 |
Centre | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Les Vaisses (Rd56) | 16:35 | 17:35 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9801 (Les Vaisses (Rd56))
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9801 route, Les Vaisses (Rd56), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Marcel Pagnol station to Les Vaisses (Rd56) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9801, from Pertuis to Vaugines, daily at midnight.