9801 - Gambetta Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lycée Val De Durance | 12:10 |
Jean Moulin | 12:12 |
Les Jardins | 12:13 |
La Dévalade | 12:13 |
Gué | 12:14 |
La Pierre Plantée | 12:15 |
Notre Dame Des Anges | 12:15 |
Hameau De Beaumont | 12:16 |
Les Moulières | 12:16 |
Les Planes | 12:33 |
Crèche | 12:35 |
Rond-Point De La Gare | 12:38 |
Gambetta | 12:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lycée Val De Durance | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Jean Moulin | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Les Jardins | 16:08 | 17:08 |
La Dévalade | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Gué | 16:08 | 17:09 |
La Pierre Plantée | 16:09 | 17:10 |
Notre Dame Des Anges | 16:09 | 17:10 |
Hameau De Beaumont | 16:10 | 17:11 |
Les Moulières | 16:10 | 17:11 |
Les Planes | 16:23 | 17:28 |
Crèche | - | 17:30 |
Centre | 16:25 | - |
Rond-Point De La Gare | - | 17:33 |
Gambetta | 16:35 | 17:40 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9801 (Gambetta)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9801 route, Gambetta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Val De Durance station to Gambetta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9801, from Pertuis to Cadenet, daily at midnight.