985 - 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
美致樓 Mei Chi House | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:48 |
美松苑 Mei Chung Court | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:49 |
美槐樓 Mei Wai House | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:50 |
美城苑 May Shing Court | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:51 |
美林巴士總站 Mei Lam B/T | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:51 |
大圍街市 Tai Wai Market | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:53 |
田心村 Tin Sam Village | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:54 |
雲疊花園 Carado Garden | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:55 |
顯徑邨顯揚樓 Hin Yeung House Hin Keng Estate | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:57 |
顯徑商場 Hin Keng Shopping Centre | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:57 |
顯慶樓 Hin Hing House | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 07:58 |
顯沛樓 Hin Pui House | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 07:58 |
隆亨邨 Lung Hang Estate | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:00 |
西隧轉車站 Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:07 |
港澳碼頭 Macau Ferry | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:09 |
中環街市 Central Market | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:11 |
皇后像廣場 Statue Square | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:13 |
金鐘站 - 統一中心 Admiralty Station - United Centre | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:15 |
軍器廠街 Arsenal Street | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:16 |
菲林明道 Fleming Road | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:18 |
史釗域道 Stewart Road | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:19 |
灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:20 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - 985 (銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay)
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the 985 route, 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 美致樓 Mei Chi House station to 灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.