989 - Letterkenny Library→Carrigans Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Letterkenny Library | 9:00 PM | 11:30 PM |
Pearse Road | 9:03 PM | 11:33 PM |
Letterkenny Bus Station | 9:07 PM | 11:37 PM |
Ballyraine National School | 9:09 PM | 11:39 PM |
Dromore | 9:15 PM | 11:45 PM |
Pluck | 9:20 PM | 11:50 PM |
Drumoghill | 9:25 PM | 11:55 PM |
Saint Johnston | 9:40 PM | 12:10 AM |
Carrigans | 9:45 PM | 12:15 AM |
TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim bus schedule - 989 (Letterkenny Library→Carrigans)
The TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim bus schedule for the 989 route, Letterkenny Library→Carrigans, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Letterkenny Library station to Carrigans station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim schedule. We update the schedule of 989, from Letterkenny to Carrigans, daily at midnight.