98K - Yeni Mahalle Metro -Yeni Mahalle Metro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Beste Sokak - Kirazli Yönü | 06:01 | 17:11 |
Gülveren Sokak / Yunus Emre Köp. Yönü | 06:02 | 17:13 |
Zübeyde Hanim Caddesi - Yunus Emre Köp. Yönü | 06:03 | 17:14 |
Kirazli Metro - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:04 | 17:15 |
Kirazli Kuba Camii - Bağcilar Yönü | 06:04 | 17:16 |
Yunusemre Köprüsü - Yunus Emre Köp. Yönü | 06:05 | 17:17 |
Bağcilar Meydan - Beyazit Yönü | 06:07 | 17:19 |
Eski Köy - Bagcilar Yönü | 06:08 | 17:21 |
Parseller - Haznedar Yönü | 06:11 | 17:24 |
Yildiztepe - Haznedar Yönü | 06:12 | 17:25 |
Soğanli Çeşme - Haznedar Yönü | 06:13 | 17:28 |
Umut Caddesi - Haznedar Yönü | 06:14 | 17:29 |
Bahçelievler İski - Haznedar Yönü | 06:15 | 17:30 |
İlkyuva - Haznedar Yönü | 06:16 | 17:31 |
Ödül Sokak - Haznedar Yönü | 06:17 | 17:32 |
Haznedar - İncirli Yönü | 06:18 | 17:34 |
Çalişlar - Bağcilar Yönü | 06:19 | 17:35 |
Haznedar Yolu - Ömür (Çalişlar) Yönü | 06:20 | 17:36 |
İncirli / Bakırköy Yönü | 06:22 | 17:38 |
Dikilitaş - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:23 | 17:40 |
Klinik - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:24 | 17:41 |
Şekerevler - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:25 | 17:42 |
Yücetarla - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:26 | 17:44 |
Zuhuratbaba - Yesilköy Yönü | 06:26 | 17:45 |
Ziraat Odasi - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:27 | 17:45 |
Bakirköy - İncirli Yönü | 06:28 | 17:47 |
Yeşil Kibris - İncirli Yönü | 06:29 | 17:48 |
Klinik - İncirli Yönü | 06:30 | 17:49 |
Dikilitaş - İncirli Yönü | 06:31 | 17:51 |
İncirli / Ömür Yönü | 06:32 | 17:52 |
Haznedar Yolu - Çalislar Yönü | 06:34 | 17:55 |
Çalişlar - Incirli Yönü | 06:35 | 17:56 |
Haznedar - Bağcilar Yönü | 06:37 | 17:58 |
Bağcilar Caddesi - Bagcilar Yönü | 06:37 | 17:59 |
İlkyuva - Bağcilar Yönü | 06:39 | 18:00 |
İmami Buhari Camii - Bagcilar Yönü | 06:40 | 18:02 |
Soğanli Çeşme - Bagcilar Yönü | 06:41 | 18:04 |
Yildiztepe - Bağcilar Yönü | 06:42 | 18:05 |
Parseller - Bagcilar Yönü | 06:44 | 18:07 |
Esenyol - Bağcilar Yönü | 06:45 | 18:08 |
Şehit Yilmaz Kağan Caddesi - Bağcilar-Kirazli Yönü | 06:46 | 18:10 |
30/8a Sokak - Bağcilar- Kirazli Yönü | 06:47 | 18:11 |
İnönü Ortaokulu - Kirazli-Camlikahve Yönü | 06:48 | 18:12 |
Molla Gürani Parki - Göztepe Yönü | 06:49 | 18:14 |
Kirazli Kuba Camii - Bakirköy Yönü | 06:50 | 18:16 |
Mevlana Caddesi 34 | 06:51 | 18:16 |
Zübeyde Hanim Caddesi - Kirazli Yönü | 06:52 | 18:17 |
Gülveren Sokak - Kirazli Yönü | 06:53 | 18:18 |
Beste Sokak - Ateştuğla Yönü | 06:54 | 18:20 |
Yeni Mahalle Metro - Son Durak Yönü | 06:00 | 17:10 |
İETT bus schedule - 98K (Yeni Mahalle Metro -Yeni Mahalle Metro)
The İETT bus schedule for the 98K route, Yeni Mahalle Metro -Yeni Mahalle Metro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Yeni Mahalle Metro - Son Durak Yönü station to Yeni Mahalle Metro - Son Durak Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 98K, from Yeni Mahalle Metro - Son Durak Yönü to Yeni Mahalle Metro - Son Durak Yönü, daily at midnight.