990
990 - Voss Via Korr. Eidfjord Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Odda Busstasjon | 06:20 | 07:20 | 14:10 | 17:25 |
Freimsanden | 06:20 | 07:21 | 14:11 | 17:26 |
Tyssedal Rutebilstasjon | 06:25 | 07:25 | 14:15 | 17:30 |
Stana | 06:27 | 07:28 | 14:17 | 17:33 |
Orri | 06:28 | 07:29 | 14:18 | 17:34 |
Teigen | 06:30 | 07:32 | 14:20 | 17:37 |
Skjeldvik | 06:32 | 07:34 | 14:22 | 17:39 |
Fresvik | 06:34 | 07:37 | 14:24 | 17:42 |
Skjelnes | 06:37 | 07:40 | 14:27 | 17:45 |
Espe | 06:39 | 07:43 | 14:30 | 17:48 |
Tunstod | 06:40 | 07:45 | 14:31 | 17:50 |
Kvalnes | 06:42 | 07:47 | 14:33 | 17:52 |
Segelgjerd | 06:43 | 07:49 | 14:35 | 17:54 |
Hovland | 06:45 | 07:51 | 14:37 | 17:56 |
Sekseflaten | 06:47 | 07:54 | 14:39 | 17:59 |
Skutenes | 06:49 | 07:56 | 14:41 | 18:01 |
Sekse | 06:50 | 07:57 | 14:42 | 18:02 |
Sandstå | 06:51 | 07:59 | 14:43 | 18:04 |
Stor | 06:53 | 08:02 | 14:45 | 18:07 |
Børve | 06:55 | 08:04 | 14:47 | 18:09 |
Selsvik Rv. 13 | 06:57 | 08:06 | 14:49 | 18:11 |
Klokkargarden | 07:00 | 08:10 | 14:52 | 18:15 |
Ullensvang Kyrkje | 07:01 | 08:11 | 14:54 | 18:16 |
Lofthus Kai | 07:03 | 08:13 | 14:55 | 18:18 |
Lofthus | 07:05 | 08:15 | 14:56 | 18:20 |
Helleland | 07:06 | 08:16 | 14:58 | 18:21 |
Ulvasand | 07:08 | 08:18 | 14:59 | 18:23 |
Ernes | 07:11 | 08:21 | 15:02 | 18:26 |
Lutro Sør | 07:13 | 08:23 | 15:04 | 18:28 |
Lutro Nord | 07:14 | 08:24 | 15:05 | 18:29 |
Tveit | 07:16 | 08:26 | 15:07 | 18:31 |
Dalesvingen | 07:17 | 08:27 | 15:08 | 18:32 |
Urheim | 07:18 | 08:28 | 15:09 | 18:33 |
Instanes | 07:21 | 08:31 | 15:11 | 18:36 |
Midnes | 07:22 | 08:32 | 15:12 | 18:37 |
Ystanes | 07:23 | 08:33 | 15:14 | 18:38 |
Salthella | 07:26 | 08:35 | 15:16 | 18:40 |
Kinsarvik Skule | - | 08:38 | - | - |
Kinsarvik Kai | 07:28 | 08:39 | 15:18 | 18:43 |
Berget | 07:31 | 08:42 | 15:21 | 18:46 |
Gjelet Rv. 13 | 07:34 | 08:44 | 15:24 | 18:48 |
Tangskjer | 07:35 | 08:46 | 15:26 | 18:50 |
Tveisme | 07:37 | 08:48 | 15:28 | 18:52 |
Ulsnes | 07:39 | 08:49 | 15:29 | 18:54 |
Ringøy | 07:41 | 08:51 | 15:31 | 18:56 |
Årsnes | 07:43 | 08:54 | 15:33 | 18:58 |
Indre Bjotveit | 07:45 | 08:56 | 15:36 | 19:00 |
Bu Terminal | 07:48 | 08:59 | 15:38 | 19:03 |
Kjerland Kryss | 07:56 | 09:07 | 15:47 | 19:11 |
Granvin Terminal | 07:59 | 09:10 | 15:49 | 19:14 |
Kodlanes | 08:01 | 09:12 | 15:52 | 19:16 |
Hausnes | 08:04 | 09:15 | 15:54 | 19:19 |
Granvin Kyrkje | 08:06 | 09:17 | 15:57 | 19:21 |
Trå | 08:08 | 09:19 | 15:58 | 19:23 |
Hollve | 08:11 | 09:22 | 16:01 | 19:26 |
Seim Rv. 13 | 08:14 | 09:25 | 16:05 | 19:29 |
Svelgane | 08:19 | 09:29 | 16:09 | 19:34 |
Flatlandsmoen | 08:22 | 09:33 | 16:12 | 19:37 |
Dalsleitet | 08:25 | 09:36 | 16:16 | 19:40 |
Filipshaugen | 08:28 | 09:39 | 16:18 | 19:43 |
Bjørgum | 08:30 | 09:41 | 16:21 | 19:45 |
Stolsbrui | 08:33 | 09:43 | 16:23 | 19:47 |
Mønshaugen Rv.13 | 08:35 | 09:45 | 16:25 | 19:50 |
Kinne | 08:38 | 09:49 | 16:29 | 19:53 |
Rene | 08:40 | 09:51 | 16:31 | 19:55 |
Liaflaten | 08:42 | 09:53 | 16:33 | 19:57 |
Palmafossen Vest | 08:44 | 09:55 | 16:35 | 19:59 |
Vetleflaten | 08:47 | 09:58 | 16:38 | 20:02 |
Fredheim | 08:49 | 09:59 | 16:39 | 20:03 |
Langebrua | 08:49 | 10:00 | 16:40 | 20:04 |
Bøndenes Hus | 08:51 | 10:01 | 16:41 | 20:05 |
Voss Stasjon | 08:52 | 10:02 | 16:42 | 20:06 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Odda Busstasjon | 07:10 |
Freimsanden | 07:11 |
Tyssedal Rutebilstasjon | 07:15 |
Stana | 07:18 |
Orri | 07:19 |
Teigen | 07:22 |
Skjeldvik | 07:24 |
Fresvik | 07:27 |
Skjelnes | 07:30 |
Espe | 07:33 |
Tunstod | 07:35 |
Kvalnes | 07:37 |
Segelgjerd | 07:39 |
Hovland | 07:41 |
Sekseflaten | 07:44 |
Skutenes | 07:46 |
Sekse | 07:47 |
Sandstå | 07:49 |
Stor | 07:52 |
Børve | 07:54 |
Selsvik Rv. 13 | 07:56 |
Klokkargarden | 08:00 |
Ullensvang Kyrkje | 08:01 |
Lofthus Kai | 08:03 |
Lofthus | 08:05 |
Helleland | 08:06 |
Ulvasand | 08:08 |
Ernes | 08:11 |
Lutro Sør | 08:13 |
Lutro Nord | 08:14 |
Tveit | 08:16 |
Dalesvingen | 08:17 |
Urheim | 08:18 |
Instanes | 08:21 |
Midnes | 08:22 |
Ystanes | 08:23 |
Salthella | 08:25 |
Kinsarvik Kai | 08:28 |
Berget | 08:31 |
Gjelet Rv. 13 | 08:33 |
Tangskjer | 08:35 |
Tveisme | 08:37 |
Ulsnes | 08:39 |
Ringøy | 08:41 |
Årsnes | 08:43 |
Indre Bjotveit | 08:45 |
Bu Terminal | 08:48 |
Kjerland Kryss | 08:56 |
Granvin Terminal | 08:59 |
Kodlanes | 09:01 |
Hausnes | 09:04 |
Granvin Kyrkje | 09:06 |
Trå | 09:08 |
Hollve | 09:11 |
Seim Rv. 13 | 09:14 |
Svelgane | 09:19 |
Flatlandsmoen | 09:22 |
Dalsleitet | 09:25 |
Filipshaugen | 09:28 |
Bjørgum | 09:30 |
Stolsbrui | 09:32 |
Mønshaugen Rv.13 | 09:35 |
Kinne | 09:38 |
Rene | 09:40 |
Liaflaten | 09:42 |
Palmafossen Vest | 09:44 |
Vetleflaten | 09:47 |
Fredheim | 09:48 |
Langebrua | 09:49 |
Bøndenes Hus | 09:51 |
Voss Stasjon | 09:52 |
Skyss Bus schedule - 990 (Voss Via Korr. Eidfjord)
The Skyss Bus schedule for the 990 route, Voss Via Korr. Eidfjord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Odda Busstasjon station to Voss Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.