996A
996A - Újpest-Központ M Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs | 0:10 | 1:10 | 2:10 | 3:10 | 4:10 |
Injekcióüzem | 0:10 | 1:10 | 2:10 | 3:10 | 4:10 |
Egis Gyógyszergyár | 0:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 |
Zsemlékes Út | 0:12 | 1:12 | 2:12 | 3:12 | 4:12 |
Petőfi Tér | 0:13 | 1:13 | 2:13 | 3:13 | 4:13 |
Újszász Utca | 0:14 | 1:14 | 2:14 | 3:14 | 4:14 |
Hunyadvár Utca | 0:15 | 1:15 | 2:15 | 3:15 | 4:15 |
Veres Péter Út | 0:16 | 1:16 | 2:16 | 3:16 | 4:16 |
Mátyásföld, Imre Utca H | 0:17 | 1:17 | 2:17 | 3:17 | 4:17 |
Gida Utca | 0:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 |
Centenáriumi Lakótelep | 0:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 |
Futórózsa Utca | 0:19 | 1:19 | 2:19 | 3:19 | 4:19 |
Sasvár Utca | 0:20 | 1:20 | 2:20 | 3:20 | 4:20 |
Budapesti Út | 0:20 | 1:20 | 2:20 | 3:20 | 4:20 |
Olga Utca | 0:21 | 1:21 | 2:21 | 3:21 | 4:21 |
Mátyásföldi Tér | 0:22 | 1:22 | 2:22 | 3:22 | 4:22 |
Ida Utca | 0:23 | 1:23 | 2:23 | 3:23 | 4:23 |
Mátyás Király Utca 71. | 0:23 | 1:23 | 2:23 | 3:23 | 4:23 |
Szent Korona Utca | 0:24 | 1:24 | 2:24 | 3:24 | 4:24 |
Rákosszentmihály, Csömöri Út | 0:25 | 1:25 | 2:25 | 3:25 | 4:25 |
György Utca | 0:26 | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 | 4:26 |
Baross Utca | 0:26 | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 | 4:26 |
Gusztáv Utca | 0:27 | 1:27 | 2:27 | 3:27 | 4:27 |
Rákospalotai Határút | 0:28 | 1:28 | 2:28 | 3:28 | 4:28 |
Szentmihályi Út | 0:28 | 1:28 | 2:28 | 3:28 | 4:28 |
Erdőkerülő Utca | 0:31 | 1:31 | 2:31 | 3:31 | 4:31 |
Erdőkerülő Utca 28. | 0:31 | 1:31 | 2:31 | 3:31 | 4:31 |
Zsókavár Utca | 0:32 | 1:32 | 2:32 | 3:32 | 4:32 |
Fő Tér | 0:33 | 1:33 | 2:33 | 3:33 | 4:33 |
Vásárcsarnok | 0:33 | 1:33 | 2:33 | 3:33 | 4:33 |
Sárfű Utca | 0:34 | 1:34 | 2:34 | 3:34 | 4:34 |
Bánkút Utca | 0:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 | 4:35 |
Szerencs Utca / Bánkút Utca | 0:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 | 4:35 |
Wesselényi Utca | 0:36 | 1:36 | 2:36 | 3:36 | 4:36 |
Vasutastelep Utca | 0:37 | 1:37 | 2:37 | 3:37 | 4:37 |
Opál Utca | 0:38 | 1:38 | 2:38 | 3:38 | 4:38 |
Széchenyi Út | 0:39 | 1:39 | 2:39 | 3:39 | 4:39 |
Szent Korona Útja | 0:39 | 1:39 | 2:39 | 3:39 | 4:39 |
Wesselényi Utca | 0:39 | 1:39 | 2:39 | 3:39 | 4:39 |
Szerencs Utca | 0:40 | 1:40 | 2:40 | 3:40 | 4:40 |
Rákos Úti Szakrendelő | 0:40 | 1:40 | 2:40 | 3:40 | 4:40 |
Illyés Gyula Utca | 0:42 | 1:42 | 2:42 | 3:42 | 4:42 |
Beller Imre Utca | 0:43 | 1:43 | 2:43 | 3:43 | 4:43 |
Hubay Jenő Tér | 0:44 | 1:44 | 2:44 | 3:44 | 4:44 |
Víztorony | 0:45 | 1:45 | 2:45 | 3:45 | 4:45 |
Árpád Kórház | 0:46 | 1:46 | 2:46 | 3:46 | 4:46 |
Árpád Üzletház | 0:47 | 1:47 | 2:47 | 3:47 | 4:47 |
Erzsébet Utca | 0:48 | 1:48 | 2:48 | 3:48 | 4:48 |
Újpest-Központ M | 0:49 | 1:49 | 2:49 | 3:49 | 4:49 |
BKK Bus schedule - 996A (Újpest-Központ M)
The BKK Bus schedule for the 996A route, Újpest-Központ M, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cinkotai Autóbuszgarázs station to Újpest-Központ M station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.