9 みたら - みたら・水族館前(中島町/絵鞆団地 経由) Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
工大 | 07:20 |
水元団地 | 07:20 |
変電所前 | 07:21 |
清滝不動尊前 | 07:21 |
天神町 | 07:22 |
知利別会館前 | 07:22 |
知利別郵便局前 | 07:23 |
知利別2丁目 | 07:24 |
知利別1丁目 | 07:25 |
東通 | 07:28 |
中島町1丁目 | 07:29 |
仲通 | 07:30 |
中島入口 | 07:32 |
中島新町 | 07:33 |
太平橋 | 07:35 |
東町2丁目 | 07:37 |
東町中央 | 07:38 |
東町ターミナル | 07:41 |
汐見 | 07:41 |
末広 | 07:42 |
弥生ショッピングセンター | 07:43 |
日本製鉄球場前 | 07:44 |
輪西九条通 | 07:45 |
日本製鉄前 | 07:46 |
輪西駅前 | 07:48 |
大沢1丁目 | 07:48 |
トヨタ前 | 07:49 |
鉄原前 | 07:50 |
御崎駅前 | 07:51 |
御崎アパート前 | 07:51 |
御前水 | 07:52 |
ラッパ森 | 07:53 |
母恋駅前 | 07:54 |
日鋼記念病院前 | 07:55 |
Nhk前 | 07:56 |
市役所前 | 07:59 |
市立病院前 | 08:00 |
市役所北 | 08:01 |
小公園前 | 08:02 |
中央町 | 08:03 |
室蘭観光協会前 | 08:04 |
中央埠頭入口 | 08:05 |
通船前 | 08:06 |
小橋内1丁目 | 08:08 |
小橋内 | 08:09 |
港南町 | 08:09 |
港南町1丁目 | 08:11 |
みなと小学校前 | 08:12 |
桜ケ丘 | 08:13 |
増市通 | 08:14 |
桜ケ丘 | 08:15 |
港南町2丁目 | 08:17 |
港南町入口 | 08:17 |
養護老人ホームあいらん前 | 08:19 |
絵鞆中央 | 08:20 |
絵鞆公園前 | 08:22 |
公営住宅前 | 08:23 |
絵鞆団地 | 08:24 |
絵鞆2丁目 | 08:25 |
エンルムマリーナ前 | 08:27 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 9 みたら (みたら・水族館前(中島町/絵鞆団地 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 9 みたら route, みたら・水族館前(中島町/絵鞆団地 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 工大 station to みたら・水族館前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.