A13
A13 - Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dumbrava Moara | 6:05 | 7:05 | 8:10 | 13:15 | 14:40 | 20:15 |
Dumbrava Biserica | 6:07 | 7:07 | 8:12 | 13:17 | 14:42 | 20:17 |
Primarie Dumbrava Rosie | 6:08 | 7:09 | 8:14 | 13:18 | 14:43 | 20:18 |
Dedeman 2 | 6:10 | 7:11 | 8:16 | 13:20 | 14:45 | 20:20 |
Dedeman | 6:11 | 7:12 | 8:17 | 13:21 | 14:46 | 20:21 |
Peco | 6:12 | 7:14 | 8:19 | 13:22 | 14:47 | 20:22 |
Vânători | 6:13 | 7:15 | 8:20 | 13:23 | 14:48 | 20:23 |
Comat | 6:14 | 7:17 | 8:22 | 13:25 | 14:50 | 20:24 |
Remat | 6:15 | 7:18 | 8:23 | 13:26 | 14:51 | 20:25 |
Canal | 6:16 | 7:19 | 8:24 | 13:27 | 14:52 | 20:26 |
1 Mai | 6:18 | 7:22 | 8:27 | 13:29 | 14:54 | 20:28 |
Școala Nr. 1 | 6:19 | 7:23 | 8:28 | 13:30 | 14:55 | 20:29 |
Bcr | 6:21 | 7:26 | 8:31 | 13:32 | 14:57 | 20:31 |
Spital | 6:22 | 7:28 | 8:33 | 13:34 | 14:59 | 20:32 |
Spital Scări | 6:23 | 7:29 | 8:34 | 13:35 | 15:00 | 20:33 |
Staro | 6:25 | 7:31 | 8:36 | 13:36 | 15:02 | 20:35 |
Orion | 6:26 | 7:32 | 8:37 | 13:38 | 15:03 | 20:36 |
Dărmănești | 6:27 | 7:33 | 8:38 | 13:39 | 15:04 | 20:37 |
Metalo | 6:28 | 7:35 | 8:40 | 13:40 | 15:06 | 20:38 |
Școlile Normale | 6:29 | 7:36 | 8:41 | 13:41 | 15:07 | 20:39 |
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Bus schedule - A13 (Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale)
The Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Bus schedule for the A13 route, Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dumbrava Moara station to Școlile Normale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA schedule.