A13 Line
Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA A13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A13 bus (Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale) has 20 stops departing from Dumbrava Moara and ending at Școlile Normale.
Choose any of the A13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale (20 stops)
Dumbrava Moara
Dumbrava Biserica
Primarie Dumbrava Rosie
Dedeman 2
Dedeman 2
Peco
Vânători
Comat
Remat
Canal
1 Mai
Școala Nr. 1
Bcr
Spital
Spital Scări
Staro
Orion
Dărmănești
Metalo
Școlile Normale
A13 FAQ
What time does the A13 bus start operating?
Services on the A13 bus start at 06:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A13 bus stop working?
Services on the A13 bus stop at 20:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A13 bus arrive?
When does the Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A13 bus stop.
A13 Bus Schedule
A13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 20:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Mon | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Tue | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Wed | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Thu | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Fri | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Sat | 06:05 - 20:15 | 62 - 323 |
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A13 (from Dumbrava Moara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A13 (Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA info now.
A13 line bus fare
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA A13 (Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA’s official website.
A13 (Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA)
The first stop of the A13 bus route is Dumbrava Moara and the last stop is Școlile Normale. A13 (Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A13 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Piatra Neamt, and helps to find the closest A13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A13 bus to take on your trip.
Line A13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A13 (Dumbrava Moara → Şcoli Normale) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A13 bus tracker or a live Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA or a trip planner for bus or gondola to plan your route around Piatra Neamt. The trip planner shows updated data for Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA and any bus, including line A13, in Piatra Neamt
A13 - Alternative Directions
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA Lines in Piatra Neamt
- A11ᵇ - Sarata ⇆ Speranța/ Schedule
- A2ᵇ - Sarata ⇆ Ocol/ Schedule
- A1 - Gară ⇆ Gârcina / Slatina / Cuejdiu/ Schedule
- M8 - Văleni ⇆ Carrefour/ Schedule
- A15 - Sarata ⇆ IVV/ Schedule
- A9 - Școlile Normale ⇆ Mănăstirea Bistrița/ Schedule
- M1 - Borzogheanu ⇆ Școala 9/ Schedule
- M6 - Brico Depôt ⇆ Dedeman/ Schedule
- A20 - Dărmănești ⇆ Strand/ Schedule
- M7 - Sarata ⇆ Ciritei/ Schedule
- A18 - Bloc 40 ⇆ Bazar/ Schedule
- A17 - Sarata ⇆ Școlile Normale/ Schedule
- A10 - Piața Centrală ⇆ Agârcia/ Schedule
- A7 - Gară ⇆ Brășăuți / Cut/ Schedule
- A4 - Gară ⇆ Chintinici/ Schedule
- A11ᵃ - Dărmănești ⇆ Speranța/ Schedule
- A2ᵃ - Gară ⇆ Ocol/ Schedule
- A8 - Școlile Normale ⇆ Bisericani/ Schedule
- M3 - Borzogheanu ⇆ Bloc 40/ Schedule