A162 - Chácaras Marco Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estrada dos Romeiros | 04:42 | 05:42 | 07:28 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:18 | 11:13 | 12:08 | 13:03 | 13:58 | 14:53 | 15:48 | 16:43 | 17:38 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:32 | 21:37 |
Estrada dos Romeiros 1036 | 04:44 | 05:44 | 07:30 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:19 | 11:14 | 12:09 | 13:04 | 13:59 | 14:54 | 15:50 | 16:45 | 17:40 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:34 | 21:39 |
Parada São Vicente | 04:45 | 05:46 | 07:33 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:21 | 11:16 | 12:11 | 13:06 | 14:01 | 14:56 | 15:53 | 16:48 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:36 | 21:41 |
Acesso Para Av Srg. José Siqueira | 04:46 | 05:47 | 07:34 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:22 | 11:17 | 12:12 | 13:07 | 14:02 | 14:57 | 15:54 | 16:49 | 17:44 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:37 | 21:42 |
Estrada dos Romeiros 1608 | 04:49 | 05:50 | 07:38 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:26 | 11:21 | 12:16 | 13:11 | 14:06 | 15:01 | 15:58 | 16:53 | 17:48 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:40 | 21:45 |
Rua Almeida | 04:51 | 05:52 | 07:41 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:28 | 11:23 | 12:18 | 13:13 | 14:08 | 15:03 | 16:01 | 16:56 | 17:51 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:42 | 21:47 |
Avenida Marco, 580-620 | 04:55 | 05:56 | 07:46 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:33 | 11:28 | 12:23 | 13:18 | 14:13 | 15:08 | 16:06 | 17:01 | 17:56 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:46 | 21:51 |
Rua Broklin 399-459 | 04:56 | 05:57 | 07:47 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:34 | 11:29 | 12:24 | 13:19 | 14:14 | 15:09 | 16:07 | 17:02 | 17:57 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:47 | 21:52 |
Terminal Barueri - Gualberto Tolaine | 04:40 | 05:40 | 07:25 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:15 | 11:10 | 12:05 | 13:00 | 13:55 | 14:50 | 15:45 | 16:40 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:35 |
Ralip Transportes bus schedule - A162 (Chácaras Marco)
The Ralip Transportes bus schedule for the A162 route, Chácaras Marco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada dos Romeiros station to Avenida Henriqueta Mendes Guerra 252 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ralip Transportes schedule.