A163 - Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final Maria Cristina
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
04:15 | 04:15 | 05:00 | 05:55 |
04:39 | 04:40 | 05:35 | - |
05:02 | 05:02 | 06:10 | - |
05:27 | 05:27 | 06:45 | - |
05:52 | 05:52 | 07:20 | - |
06:19 | 06:17 | 07:55 | - |
06:46 | 06:45 | 08:35 | - |
07:13 | 07:12 | 09:35 | - |
07:38 | 07:40 | 10:15 | - |
08:05 | 08:05 | 11:15 | - |
08:40 | 08:40 | 11:55 | - |
09:19 | 09:25 | 12:30 | - |
09:52 | 09:55 | 13:05 | - |
10:25 | 10:25 | 13:40 | - |
11:00 | 11:00 | 14:15 | - |
11:40 | 11:40 | 14:50 | - |
12:15 | 12:10 | 15:25 | - |
12:51 | 12:50 | 16:00 | - |
13:28 | 13:25 | 16:35 | - |
14:03 | 14:05 | 17:10 | - |
14:38 | 14:35 | 17:45 | - |
15:03 | 15:00 | 18:25 | - |
15:28 | 15:25 | 19:25 | - |
15:57 | 15:55 | 20:05 | - |
16:26 | 16:25 | 21:05 | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | 22:05 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | 23:05 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | 00:00 | - |
17:55 | 17:55 | - | - |
18:20 | 18:20 | - | - |
18:45 | 18:45 | - | - |
19:10 | 19:10 | - | - |
19:37 | 19:35 | - | - |
20:10 | 20:10 | - | - |
20:50 | 20:50 | - | - |
21:33 | 21:38 | - | - |
22:17 | 22:30 | - | - |
23:05 | 22:50 | - | - |
00:00 | 00:00 | - | - |
Ralip Transportes bus schedule - A163 (Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco)
The Ralip Transportes bus schedule for the A163 route, Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final Maria Cristina station to Rua Broklin 399-459 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ralip Transportes schedule.