A163 Line
Jardim Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco
Ralip Transportes
Ralip Transportes A163 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A163 bus (Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco) has 24 stops departing from Ponto Final Maria Cristina and ending at Rua Broklin 399-459.
Choose any of the A163 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco (24 stops)
Ponto Final Maria Cristina
Rua Getúlio Vargas, 153-189
Av. Itaqui, 271 - Jardim Belval, Barueri
Rua Vereador Isaías Pereira Souto, 117
Parada I.T.B. Brasílio Flores De Azevedo
Avenida Vinte e Seis de Março 1155
Parada Farmácia Municipal
Avenida Vinte e Seis de Março 641
Avenida Vinte e Seis de Março 387
Rua Fioravante Barletta
Terminal Barueri - Gualberto Tolaine
Estrada dos Romeiros
Estrada dos Romeiros 1036
Parada São Vicente
Estrada dos Romeiros 616
Estrada dos Romeiros 1608
Rua Almeida
Rua Carajás 232-252
Rua Carajás 342-368
Rua Carajás, 592
Estrada dos Romeiros,2830
Avenida Marco, 218-578
Avenida Marco, 580-620
Rua Broklin 399-459
A163 FAQ
What time does the A163 bus start operating?
Services on the A163 bus start at 04:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A163 bus stop working?
Services on the A163 bus stop at 00:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A163 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A163 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A163 bus stop.
Ralip Transportes Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A163 (from Ponto Final Maria Cristina), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A163 (Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ralip Transportes info now.
A163 line bus fare
Ralip Transportes A163 (Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ralip Transportes tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ralip Transportes’s official website.
A163 (Ralip Transportes)
The first stop of the A163 bus route is Ponto Final Maria Cristina and the last stop is Rua Broklin 399-459. A163 (Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A163 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ralip Transportes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest A163 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A163 bus to take on your trip.
Line A163 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A163 (Maria Cristina - Chácara Marco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A163 bus tracker or a live Ralip Transportes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ralip Transportes or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Ralip Transportes and any bus, including line A163, in Sao Paulo Region
A163 - Alternative Directions
Ralip Transportes Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- A165C1 - Terminal Barueri / Jardim São Luiz via Regina Alice/ Schedule
- A216C1 - Jardim Paulista - Terminal Barueri via Av. Zélia/ Schedule
- A112 - Estação Antonio João - Barueri Centro/ Schedule
- A216C2 - Jardim Votupoca - Baia Duque de Caxias via Estrada Velha/ Schedule
- T173 - Terminal Barueri / Kartódromo via B2W e Linx/ Schedule
- A169 - Terminal Barueri - Jardim Graziela/ Schedule
- T652 - Engenho Novo / Tamboré via Rua da Prata/ Schedule
- T651 - Engenho Novo - Jardim Mutinga/ Schedule
- A164C1 - Terminal Barueri / Engenho Novo via Rua Tietê/ Schedule
- T172 - Terminal Barueri - Aldeia da Serra/ Schedule
- A166C1 - Terminal Barueri - Jardim Califórnia Via Estrada dos Romeiros/ Schedule
- A167 - Barueri (Centro) - Jardim dos Altos/ Schedule
- A162 - Terminal Barueri / Chácaras Marco/ Schedule
- A166C2 - Terminal Barueri / Jardim Califórnia via Estrada dos Altos/ Schedule
- A165C2 - Terminal Barueri / Jardim São Luiz via Vila Porto/ Schedule
- A215 - Vila do Conde - Barueri Centro/ Schedule
- A168 - Jardim Itaquiti - Jardim Graziela/ Schedule
- A164C2 - Terminal Barueri / Engenho Novo via Rua São Paulo/ Schedule
- A161 - Jardim Maria Cristina / Terminal Barueri/ Schedule