A-226 - Gorai Depot Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barve Nagar | 10:21 PM | 10:40 PM | 10:57 PM | 11:12 PM | 11:26 PM | 11:40 PM |
Sant Muktabai Hospital | 10:21 PM | 10:40 PM | 10:57 PM | 11:12 PM | 11:26 PM | 11:40 PM |
Babu Genu Market | 10:22 PM | 10:41 PM | 10:58 PM | 11:13 PM | 11:27 PM | 11:41 PM |
Ganesh Mandir Bhatwadi | 10:23 PM | 10:42 PM | 10:59 PM | 11:14 PM | 11:28 PM | 11:42 PM |
Jambhulpada | 10:23 PM | 10:42 PM | 10:59 PM | 11:14 PM | 11:28 PM | 11:42 PM |
Jambhulpada Shivsena Office | 10:23 PM | 10:42 PM | 10:59 PM | 11:14 PM | 11:28 PM | 11:42 PM |
Asalpha Village | 10:24 PM | 10:43 PM | 11:00 PM | 11:15 PM | 11:29 PM | 11:43 PM |
Mohili Village | 10:25 PM | 10:44 PM | 11:01 PM | 11:16 PM | 11:30 PM | 11:44 PM |
Lokmanya Tilak Nagar | 10:26 PM | 10:45 PM | 11:02 PM | 11:17 PM | 11:31 PM | 11:45 PM |
Maharashtra Kata | 10:27 PM | 10:46 PM | 11:03 PM | 11:18 PM | 11:32 PM | 11:46 PM |
Saki Naka / Dr.Datta Samant Chowk | 10:28 PM | 10:47 PM | 11:04 PM | 11:19 PM | 11:33 PM | 11:47 PM |
Mittal Estate | 10:29 PM | 10:48 PM | 11:05 PM | 11:20 PM | 11:34 PM | 11:48 PM |
Marol Naka / Mata Ramabai Ambedkar Chowk | 10:30 PM | 10:49 PM | 11:06 PM | 11:21 PM | 11:35 PM | 11:49 PM |
Marol Pipeline | 10:31 PM | 10:50 PM | 11:07 PM | 11:22 PM | 11:36 PM | 11:50 PM |
J.B Nagar (Andheri-E) | 10:32 PM | 10:51 PM | 11:08 PM | 11:23 PM | 11:37 PM | 11:51 PM |
Divine Child High School | 10:33 PM | 10:52 PM | 11:09 PM | 11:24 PM | 11:38 PM | 11:52 PM |
Bela Nivas | 10:34 PM | 10:53 PM | 11:10 PM | 11:25 PM | 11:39 PM | 11:53 PM |
Chakala (Andheri E) | 10:34 PM | 10:53 PM | 11:10 PM | 11:25 PM | 11:39 PM | 11:53 PM |
Nelco | 10:35 PM | 10:54 PM | 11:11 PM | 11:26 PM | 11:40 PM | 11:54 PM |
Shanti Nagar Andheri (E) | 10:36 PM | 10:55 PM | 11:12 PM | 11:27 PM | 11:41 PM | 11:55 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab | 10:37 PM | 10:56 PM | 11:13 PM | 11:28 PM | 11:42 PM | 11:56 PM |
Holy Spirit Hospital | 10:38 PM | 10:57 PM | 11:14 PM | 11:29 PM | 11:43 PM | 11:57 PM |
Takshila | 10:39 PM | 10:58 PM | 11:15 PM | 11:30 PM | 11:44 PM | 11:58 PM |
Model Town (Majas) | 10:39 PM | 10:58 PM | 11:15 PM | 11:30 PM | 11:44 PM | 11:58 PM |
P.M.G.P Colony (Majas) | 10:40 PM | 10:59 PM | 11:16 PM | 11:31 PM | 11:45 PM | 11:59 PM |
Poonam Nagar | 10:40 PM | 10:59 PM | 11:16 PM | 11:31 PM | 11:45 PM | 11:59 PM |
Namaskar | 10:41 PM | 11:00 PM | 11:17 PM | 11:32 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:00 AM |
Green Field | 10:41 PM | 11:00 PM | 11:17 PM | 11:32 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:00 AM |
Kalpataru Estate | 10:42 PM | 11:01 PM | 11:18 PM | 11:33 PM | 11:47 PM | 12:01 AM |
Majas Depot | 10:42 PM | 11:01 PM | 11:18 PM | 11:33 PM | 11:47 PM | 12:01 AM |
Shyamnagar (Majas) | 10:43 PM | 11:02 PM | 11:19 PM | 11:34 PM | 11:48 PM | 12:02 AM |
Datta Tekdi | 10:43 PM | 11:02 PM | 11:19 PM | 11:34 PM | 11:48 PM | 12:02 AM |
Ramwadi | 10:44 PM | 11:03 PM | 11:20 PM | 11:35 PM | 11:49 PM | 12:03 AM |
Pratap Nagar (Majas) | 10:45 PM | 11:04 PM | 11:21 PM | 11:36 PM | 11:50 PM | 12:04 AM |
Late Balasaheb Thackeray Trauma Center / S.R.P. Camp | 10:45 PM | 11:04 PM | 11:21 PM | 11:36 PM | 11:50 PM | 12:04 AM |
Bimbisar Nagar | 10:46 PM | 11:05 PM | 11:22 PM | 11:37 PM | 11:51 PM | 12:05 AM |
Mahananda Dairy | 10:47 PM | 11:06 PM | 11:23 PM | 11:38 PM | 11:52 PM | 12:06 AM |
Vanrai / Mhada Colony | 10:49 PM | 11:08 PM | 11:25 PM | 11:40 PM | 11:54 PM | 12:08 AM |
Virwani Estate / Sarvodaya Nagar | 10:51 PM | 11:10 PM | 11:27 PM | 11:42 PM | 11:56 PM | 12:10 AM |
Pathanwadi | 10:53 PM | 11:12 PM | 11:29 PM | 11:44 PM | 11:58 PM | 12:12 AM |
Kurar Village | 10:54 PM | 11:13 PM | 11:30 PM | 11:45 PM | 11:59 PM | 12:13 AM |
Pushpa Park (Malad-E) | 10:55 PM | 11:14 PM | 11:31 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:00 AM | 12:14 AM |
Bandongri Akurli | 10:56 PM | 11:15 PM | 11:32 PM | 11:47 PM | 12:01 AM | 12:15 AM |
B.H.A.D.Colony | 10:58 PM | 11:17 PM | 11:34 PM | 11:49 PM | 12:03 AM | 12:17 AM |
Dattani Park (Magathane) | 10:59 PM | 11:18 PM | 11:35 PM | 11:50 PM | 12:04 AM | 12:18 AM |
Magathane Telephone Exchange | 11:00 PM | 11:19 PM | 11:36 PM | 11:51 PM | 12:05 AM | 12:19 AM |
Magathane Depot | 11:01 PM | 11:20 PM | 11:37 PM | 11:52 PM | 12:06 AM | 12:20 AM |
Special Steel Company | 11:02 PM | 11:21 PM | 11:38 PM | 11:53 PM | 12:07 AM | 12:21 AM |
Rajendra Nagar | 11:03 PM | 11:22 PM | 11:39 PM | 11:54 PM | 12:08 AM | 12:22 AM |
Kora Kendra(On Bridge) | 11:04 PM | 11:23 PM | 11:40 PM | 11:55 PM | 12:09 AM | 12:23 AM |
Borivali (W) Jail | 11:05 PM | 11:24 PM | 11:41 PM | 11:56 PM | 12:10 AM | 12:24 AM |
Borivali Station (W) | 11:06 PM | 11:25 PM | 11:42 PM | 11:57 PM | 12:11 AM | 12:25 AM |
Borivali (W) Station | 11:06 PM | 11:25 PM | 11:42 PM | 11:57 PM | 12:11 AM | 12:25 AM |
Maharashtra Nagar (Borivali-W) | 11:07 PM | 11:26 PM | 11:43 PM | 11:58 PM | 12:12 AM | 12:26 AM |
Babhai Naka | 11:08 PM | 11:27 PM | 11:44 PM | 11:59 PM | 12:13 AM | 12:27 AM |
Vazira Naka | 11:09 PM | 11:28 PM | 11:45 PM | 12:00 AM | 12:14 AM | 12:28 AM |
Don Bosco School | 11:10 PM | 11:29 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:01 AM | 12:15 AM | 12:29 AM |
M.H.B Colony (Borivali-W) | 11:10 PM | 11:29 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:01 AM | 12:15 AM | 12:29 AM |
Gorai Depot | 11:12 PM | 11:31 PM | 11:48 PM | 12:03 AM | 12:17 AM | 12:31 AM |
BEST AC Services bus schedule - A-226 (Gorai Depot)
The BEST AC Services bus schedule for the A-226 route, Gorai Depot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barve Nagar station to Gorai Depot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BEST AC Services schedule.