B13 - Concello de Sada Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Entrexardíns (A Coruña) | 8:30 | 10:30 | 17:30 |
Costa da Palloza (A Coruña) | 8:35 | 10:35 | 17:35 |
A Coruña E.A. (Saídas) | 8:38 | 10:38 | 17:38 |
A Gaiteira, Peluquería (Interurbano) | 8:40 | 10:40 | 17:40 |
Os Castros, Ascensor (Interurbano) | 8:43 | 10:43 | 17:43 |
Av. Pasaxe, Chuac (Interurbano) | 8:46 | 10:46 | 17:46 |
Av Pasaxe, F/ Materno (Interurbano) | 8:48 | 10:48 | 17:48 |
Av Pasaxe, F/ Xesuítas (Interurbano) | 8:50 | 10:50 | 17:50 |
Ponte Pasaxe (A Coruña) | 8:51 | 10:51 | 17:51 |
Perillo Sta. Cristina | 8:52 | 10:52 | 17:52 |
Parador | 8:53 | 10:53 | 17:53 |
Escorial | 8:54 | 10:54 | 17:54 |
As Covas | 8:55 | 10:55 | 17:55 |
I.N.E.F. Oleiros | 8:55 | 10:55 | 17:55 |
Bastiagueiro | 8:56 | 10:56 | 17:56 |
Lians | 8:57 | 10:57 | 17:57 |
Coruxo | 8:58 | 10:58 | 17:58 |
Gasolinera Santa Cruz | 8:58 | 10:58 | 17:58 |
Santa Cruz | 8:58 | 10:58 | 17:58 |
Aguarrio | 9:00 | 11:00 | 18:00 |
Couto Dorneda | 9:00 | 11:00 | 18:00 |
Igrexa Cementerio Oleiros | 9:01 | 11:01 | 18:01 |
Arillo | 9:02 | 11:02 | 18:02 |
Lourido | 9:03 | 11:03 | 18:03 |
Breixo | 9:04 | 11:04 | 18:04 |
Canide | 9:05 | 11:05 | 18:05 |
Cabreira | 9:06 | 11:06 | 18:06 |
Mera Playa | 9:07 | 11:07 | 18:07 |
Mera Nai Pai | 9:08 | 11:08 | 18:08 |
Mera | 9:09 | 11:09 | 18:09 |
A Pereira | 9:10 | 11:10 | 18:10 |
O Cubo | 9:11 | 11:11 | 18:11 |
Aba | 9:12 | 11:12 | 18:12 |
Bar Escola | 9:13 | 11:13 | 18:13 |
Couto Lorbe | 9:13 | 11:13 | 18:13 |
A Valexa | 9:14 | 11:14 | 18:14 |
Veigue 2 | 9:15 | 11:15 | 18:15 |
Veigue 1 | 9:16 | 11:16 | 18:16 |
Indicador | 9:17 | 11:17 | 18:17 |
Taibo 2 | 9:18 | 11:18 | 18:18 |
Carnoedo Agra | 9:19 | 11:19 | 18:19 |
Carnoedo Casa Ramos | 9:20 | 11:20 | 18:20 |
Espiñeiro 1 | 9:22 | 11:22 | 18:22 |
Pazos | 9:24 | 11:24 | 18:24 |
Fontan | 9:25 | 11:25 | 18:25 |
Sada E Contornos | 9:26 | 11:26 | 18:26 |
Porto Sada Bar Nordeste | 9:28 | 11:28 | 18:28 |
Concello de Sada | 9:30 | 11:30 | 18:30 |
Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule - B13 (Concello de Sada)
The Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule for the B13 route, Concello de Sada, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Entrexardíns (A Coruña) station to Concello de Sada station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alsa Cal Pita schedule. We update the schedule of B13, from A Coruña to Sada, daily at midnight.