B15 - Entrexardins Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Concello de Sada | 12:30 | 18:00 |
Porto Sada Bar Nordeste | 12:32 | 18:02 |
Sada E Contornos | 12:34 | 18:04 |
Fontan | 12:35 | 18:05 |
Pazos | 12:36 | 18:06 |
Espiñeiro 1 | 12:38 | 18:08 |
Espiñeiro 2 | 12:39 | 18:09 |
Tabio 1 | 12:40 | 18:10 |
Taibo 2 | 12:41 | 18:11 |
Indicador | 12:42 | 18:12 |
Veigue 1 | 12:44 | 18:14 |
Veigue 2 | 12:45 | 18:15 |
A Valexa | 12:46 | 18:16 |
Couto Lorbe | 12:47 | 18:17 |
Bar Escola | 12:49 | 18:19 |
Aba | 12:50 | 18:20 |
O Cubo | 12:51 | 18:21 |
A Pereira | 12:52 | 18:22 |
Mera | 12:53 | 18:23 |
Mera Nai Pai | 12:54 | 18:24 |
Mera Playa | 12:56 | 18:26 |
Cabreira | 12:56 | 18:26 |
Canide | 12:57 | 18:27 |
Breixo | 12:59 | 18:29 |
Lourido | 13:01 | 18:31 |
Arillo | 13:02 | 18:32 |
Igrexa Cementerio Oleiros | 13:03 | 18:33 |
Couto Dorneda | 13:04 | 18:34 |
Aguarrio | 13:05 | 18:35 |
Santa Cruz | 13:07 | 18:37 |
Gasolinera Santa Cruz | 13:07 | 18:37 |
Coruxo | 13:08 | 18:38 |
Lians | 13:09 | 18:39 |
Bastiagueiro | 13:09 | 18:39 |
I.N.E.F. Oleiros | 13:10 | 18:40 |
As Covas | 13:12 | 18:42 |
Escorial | 13:13 | 18:43 |
Parador | 13:14 | 18:44 |
Perillo Sta. Cristina | 13:15 | 18:45 |
Ponte Pasaxe, La Terraza (A Coruña) | 13:17 | 18:47 |
Av. Pasaxe, Xesuítas (Interurbano) | 13:18 | 18:48 |
Av. Pasaxe, Materno (Interurbano) | 13:19 | 18:49 |
Av. Pasaxe, Tanatorio F/ Chuac (Interurbano) | 13:20 | 18:50 |
Os Castros, Igrexa (Interurbano) | 13:22 | 18:52 |
A Gaiteira, Farmacia (Interurbano) | 13:23 | 18:53 |
Costa da Palloza, Bingo (Interurbano) | 13:27 | 18:57 |
Praza de Ourense, Porto (A Coruña) | 13:29 | 18:59 |
Entrexardíns (A Coruña) | 13:30 | 19:00 |
Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule - B15 (Entrexardins)
The Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule for the B15 route, Entrexardins, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Concello de Sada station to Entrexardíns (A Coruña) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alsa Cal Pita schedule. We update the schedule of B15, from Sada to A Coruña, daily at midnight.