B16 - Hospital Abente Y Lago Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Maria de Vigo | 6:50 | 13:55 | 20:55 |
Sta Maria de Vigo Os Paraguas | 6:51 | 13:56 | 20:56 |
S. Vicente de Vigo | 6:52 | 13:57 | 20:57 |
Ameas Cruce As Tablas | 6:54 | 13:59 | 20:59 |
Cañas Aserradero | 6:57 | 14:02 | 21:02 |
Cañas | 6:58 | 14:03 | 21:03 |
Carral | 7:01 | 14:06 | 21:06 |
Carral Panteon | 7:02 | 14:07 | 21:07 |
Carral Poligono Os Capelos | 7:06 | 14:11 | 21:11 |
Tabeaio Cruce Castelo | 7:07 | 14:12 | 21:12 |
Tabeaio | 7:07 | 14:12 | 21:12 |
Tabeaio Corte Ingles | 7:09 | 14:14 | 21:14 |
Altamira Lavadero | 7:10 | 14:15 | 21:15 |
Altamira Iglesia | 7:11 | 14:16 | 21:16 |
A Rocha | 7:12 | 14:17 | 21:17 |
Sigras Venezuela | 7:14 | 14:19 | 21:19 |
A Pena Sigras | 7:16 | 14:21 | 21:21 |
Outlet | 7:17 | 14:22 | 21:22 |
A Gramalleira | 7:18 | 14:23 | 21:23 |
Alvedro 2 | 7:19 | 14:24 | 21:24 |
Alvedro 1 | 7:20 | 14:25 | 21:25 |
Home | 7:22 | 14:27 | 21:27 |
Plaza Galicia | 7:23 | 14:28 | 21:28 |
O Burgo Edif.Usos Multiples | 7:24 | 14:29 | 21:29 |
Universidad Laboral | 7:25 | 14:30 | 21:30 |
Cruce Cordeda | 7:26 | 14:31 | 21:31 |
Portazgo | 7:27 | 14:32 | 21:32 |
Palavea/Alcampo | 7:28 | 14:33 | 21:33 |
Ponte Pasaxe, La Terraza (A Coruña) | 7:30 | 14:35 | 21:35 |
Av. Pasaxe, Xesuítas (Interurbano) | 7:30 | 14:35 | 21:35 |
Av. Pasaxe, Materno (Interurbano) | 7:31 | 14:36 | 21:36 |
Av. Pasaxe, Tanatorio F/ Chuac (Interurbano) | 7:33 | 14:38 | 21:38 |
Os Castros, Igrexa (Interurbano) | 7:35 | 14:40 | 21:40 |
A Gaiteira, Farmacia (Interurbano) | 7:36 | 14:41 | 21:41 |
Costa da Palloza, Bingo (Interurbano) | 7:40 | 14:45 | 21:45 |
Praza de Ourense, Porto (A Coruña) | 7:42 | 14:47 | 21:47 |
Hospital Abente Y Lago (Interurbano) | 7:45 | 14:50 | 21:50 |
Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule - B16 (Hospital Abente Y Lago)
The Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule for the B16 route, Hospital Abente Y Lago, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santa Maria de Vigo station to Hospital Abente Y Lago (Interurbano) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alsa Cal Pita schedule. We update the schedule of B16, from Cambre to A Coruña, daily at midnight.