B332 - Arco. Autostazione Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
S.Ilario I.T.I. | 12:25 | - |
Rovereto V.Le Trento | 12:30 | - |
Rovereto. Liceo Rosmini | 12:32 | - |
Rovereto. Via Manzoni | 12:35 | 12:35 |
Rovereto. Staz. FS | 12:37 | 12:37 |
Rovereto Difr.Rist.Cristina | 12:39 | 12:39 |
Lizzanella | 12:41 | 12:41 |
Lizzanella. Alla Staffa | 12:43 | 12:43 |
Ss. 240-Mariani | 12:44 | 12:44 |
Centro Commerciale Millenium | 12:45 | 12:45 |
Mori. Staz. FS | 12:47 | 12:47 |
Ravazzone. Via Del Dazio | 12:48 | 12:48 |
Ravazzone Di Mori | 12:50 | 12:50 |
Molina Di Mori. Via Roma129 | 12:51 | - |
Mori. Bar Centrale | 12:54 | 12:53 |
Mori. Via Del Garda 63 | 12:55 | 12:54 |
Mori. Bivio Sud | 12:56 | 12:55 |
Mori. Loc. Palù | 12:58 | 12:57 |
Mori. Difr.Discoteca Fanum | 12:58 | 12:57 |
Loppio | 13:01 | 13:00 |
Passo S.Giovanni | 13:05 | 13:04 |
Nago | 13:07 | 13:06 |
Torbole | - | 13:10 |
Linfano. Bivio | - | 13:12 |
Riva Del G. Htl Brione | - | 13:14 |
Riva Del G. Htl Du Lac | - | 13:15 |
Vignole | 13:12 | - |
Riva Del G. Htl Liberty | - | 13:16 |
Riva Del G. Via D.Chiesa | - | 13:17 |
Bolognano. Bivio | 13:12 | - |
Riva Del G.Autostazione | - | 13:20 |
Riva Del G. Viale Trento | - | 13:22 |
Riva Del G. S.Nazzaro | - | 13:24 |
S.Tomaso-Direz. Arco | - | 13:25 |
Arco. S.Caterina Eurospar | - | 13:26 |
Arco. Bivio SP 36 Grazie | - | 13:27 |
Arco. S.Caterina Poli | - | 13:28 |
Arco. Via S.Caterina | - | 13:29 |
Arco. Viale Rovereto | 13:13 | - |
Caneve | 13:14 | - |
Arco. Piazza Italia | 13:16 | - |
Arco. Foro Boario | 13:17 | - |
Arco. Autostazione | 13:20 | 13:31 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
S.Ilario I.T.I. | 12:25 |
Rovereto V.Le Trento | 12:30 |
Rovereto. Liceo Rosmini | 12:32 |
Rovereto. Via Manzoni | 12:35 |
Rovereto. Staz. FS | 12:37 |
Rovereto Difr.Rist.Cristina | 12:39 |
Lizzanella | 12:41 |
Lizzanella. Alla Staffa | 12:43 |
Ss. 240-Mariani | 12:44 |
Centro Commerciale Millenium | 12:45 |
Mori. Staz. FS | 12:47 |
Ravazzone. Via Del Dazio | 12:48 |
Ravazzone Di Mori | 12:50 |
Molina Di Mori. Via Roma129 | 12:51 |
Mori. Bar Centrale | 12:54 |
Mori. Via Del Garda 63 | 12:55 |
Mori. Bivio Sud | 12:56 |
Mori. Loc. Palù | 12:58 |
Mori. Difr.Discoteca Fanum | 12:58 |
Loppio | 13:01 |
Passo S.Giovanni | 13:05 |
Nago | 13:07 |
Vignole | 13:12 |
Bolognano. Bivio | 13:12 |
Arco. Viale Rovereto | 13:13 |
Caneve | 13:14 |
Arco. Piazza Italia | 13:16 |
Arco. Foro Boario | 13:17 |
Arco. Autostazione | 13:20 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule - B332 (Arco. Autostazione)
The Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule for the B332 route, Arco. Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S.Ilario I.T.I. station to Arco. Autostazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) schedule.