B462 - Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pergine V. Intermodale | 06:45 | 08:10 | 09:15 | 11:05 | 12:05 |
Pergine V. P.Gavazzi | 06:47 | 08:12 | 09:17 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Pergine V. V.Marconi Riposo | 06:48 | 08:13 | 09:18 | 11:08 | 12:08 |
Pergine V. Via Marconi Itea | 06:49 | 08:14 | 09:19 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Pergine V. Via Del Mani 5 | 06:50 | 08:15 | 09:20 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Ospedale Villa Rosa | 06:53 | 08:18 | 09:23 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Zivignago | 06:55 | 08:20 | 09:25 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Zivignago Cons.S.Orsola | 06:56 | 08:21 | 09:26 | 11:16 | 12:16 |
Zivignago. Al Ponte | 06:57 | 08:22 | 09:27 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Canezza. Maso Sleifer | 06:58 | 08:23 | 09:28 | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Canezza | 06:59 | 08:24 | 09:29 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Canezza. Difr. Al Sole | 07:00 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Canezza. Maso Dràzeri | 07:03 | 08:28 | 09:33 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Viarago. Bivio Cittadella | 07:04 | 08:29 | 09:34 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Viarago. Via Delle Miniere | 07:05 | 08:30 | 09:35 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Viarago. Via Vinciguerra 33 | 07:07 | 08:32 | 09:37 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
Viarago | 07:08 | 08:33 | 09:38 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Viarago. Via Montegian | 07:09 | 08:34 | 09:39 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Serso | 07:12 | 08:37 | 09:42 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica | 07:14 | 08:39 | 09:44 | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pergine V. Intermodale | 06:52 | 08:22 | 09:15 | 11:05 | 12:10 | 14:40 | 17:03 |
Pergine V. P.Gavazzi | 06:54 | 08:24 | 09:17 | 11:07 | 12:12 | 14:42 | 17:05 |
Pergine V. V.Marconi Riposo | 06:55 | 08:25 | 09:18 | 11:08 | 12:13 | 14:43 | 17:06 |
Pergine V. Via Marconi Itea | 06:56 | 08:26 | 09:19 | 11:09 | 12:14 | 14:44 | 17:07 |
Pergine V. Via Del Mani 5 | 06:57 | 08:27 | 09:20 | 11:10 | 12:15 | 14:45 | 17:08 |
Zivignago | 06:58 | 08:28 | 09:21 | 11:11 | 12:16 | 14:46 | 17:09 |
Zivignago Cons.S.Orsola | 06:59 | 08:29 | 09:22 | 11:12 | 12:17 | 14:47 | 17:10 |
Zivignago. Al Ponte | 07:00 | 08:30 | 09:23 | 11:13 | 12:18 | 14:48 | 17:11 |
Canezza. Maso Sleifer | 07:01 | 08:31 | 09:24 | 11:14 | 12:19 | 14:49 | 17:12 |
Canezza | 07:02 | 08:32 | 09:25 | 11:15 | 12:20 | 14:50 | 17:13 |
Canezza. Difr. Al Sole | 07:03 | 08:33 | 09:26 | 11:16 | 12:21 | 14:51 | 17:14 |
Canezza. Maso Dràzeri | 07:06 | 08:36 | 09:29 | 11:19 | 12:24 | 14:54 | 17:17 |
Viarago. Bivio Cittadella | 07:07 | 08:37 | 09:30 | 11:20 | 12:25 | 14:55 | 17:18 |
Viarago. Via Delle Miniere | 07:08 | 08:38 | 09:31 | 11:21 | 12:26 | 14:56 | 17:19 |
Viarago. Via Vinciguerra 33 | 07:10 | 08:40 | 09:33 | 11:23 | 12:28 | 14:58 | 17:21 |
Viarago | 07:11 | 08:41 | 09:34 | 11:24 | 12:29 | 14:59 | 17:22 |
Viarago. Via Montegian | 07:12 | 08:42 | 09:35 | 11:25 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 17:23 |
Serso | 07:15 | 08:45 | 09:38 | 11:28 | 12:33 | 15:03 | 17:26 |
Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica | 07:17 | 08:47 | 09:40 | 11:30 | 12:35 | 15:05 | 17:28 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule - B462 (Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica)
The Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule for the B462 route, Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pergine V. Intermodale station to Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) schedule.