B47 - Raufoss-Lena Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 05:45 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 05:45 |
Øvre Torvgate | 05:46 |
Nybrua | 05:47 |
Ntnu I Gjøvik | 05:48 |
Fagskolen Innlandet Kallerud | 05:48 |
Kallerud | 05:50 |
Brusvehagen | 05:51 |
Lillekollen | 05:52 |
Hunndalen | 05:53 |
Bruhaugvegen | 05:54 |
Amsrudvegen | 05:55 |
Almsfeltet | 05:56 |
Brunsberg | 05:58 |
Djupdalsbakken | 06:00 |
Herberg | 06:01 |
Nordsveen | 06:02 |
Breiskallen Sørgående | 06:03 |
Dokken | 06:05 |
Myhre | 06:07 |
Raufoss Nord | 06:09 |
Raufoss Sentrum | 06:10 |
Raufoss Stasjon | 06:11 |
Raufoss Syd | 06:12 |
Prøven | 06:14 |
Kraftlinja | 06:15 |
Thorvaldsen | 06:17 |
Østlien | 06:18 |
Roksvoll | 06:20 |
Reinsvoll Bensinstasjon | 06:22 |
Sentrumsgata Kiwi Reinsvoll | 06:23 |
Reinsvoll Sentrum | 06:24 |
Reinsvoll Stasjon | 06:24 |
Kretafeltet | 06:25 |
Presteseterfeltet Reinsvoll | 06:26 |
Sykehuset Reinsvoll | 06:28 |
Arnli | 06:30 |
Bergsjøvegen | 06:31 |
Bøverbru Vest | 06:33 |
Bøverbru | 06:34 |
Skaugård | 06:36 |
Skauger | 06:38 |
Borglund | 06:40 |
Heimdal | 06:41 |
Kolbu Sentrum | 06:43 |
Kolbukrysset Øst | 06:44 |
Bergum | 06:45 |
Kolstad | 06:47 |
Vestbygda | 06:49 |
Hammerstad | 06:50 |
Lena Ungdomsskole | 06:52 |
Valle | 06:53 |
Lenagata | 06:53 |
Lena Sentrum | 06:54 |
Lena Skysstasjon | 06:55 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - B47 (Raufoss-Lena)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the B47 route, Raufoss-Lena, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gjøvik Skysstasjon station to Lena Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.