B47 - Ekstrabuss Raufoss Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 14:41 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 14:41 |
Øvre Torvgate | 14:42 |
Nybrua | 14:43 |
Ntnu I Gjøvik | 14:44 |
Fagskolen Innlandet Kallerud | 14:45 |
Kallerud | 14:46 |
Brusvehagen | 14:47 |
Lillekollen | 14:49 |
Hunndalen | 14:50 |
Bruhaugvegen | 14:51 |
Amsrudvegen | 14:52 |
Almsfeltet | 14:53 |
Brunsberg | 14:55 |
Djupdalsbakken | 14:57 |
Herberg | 14:58 |
Nordsveen | 14:59 |
Breiskallen Sørgående | 15:01 |
Dokken | 15:03 |
Myhre | 15:06 |
Raufoss Nord | 15:08 |
Raufoss Sentrum | 15:10 |
Raufoss Stasjon | 15:11 |
Raufoss Syd | 15:13 |
Prøven | 15:15 |
Prøven Industriområde | 15:16 |
Raufosshallen Prøvenvegen | 15:17 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - B47 (Ekstrabuss Raufoss)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the B47 route, Ekstrabuss Raufoss, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gjøvik Skysstasjon station to Raufosshallen Prøvenvegen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.