BAIRRO IMIGRANTE - Centro Schedule
Departure from Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 786
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:55 | 06:55 |
08:00 | 08:00 |
08:30 | 08:35 |
10:45 | 10:45 |
12:10 | 12:10 |
13:00 | 13:00 |
14:00 | 14:00 |
16:10 | 16:10 |
17:10 | 17:10 |
18:10 | 18:10 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) Bus schedule - BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (Centro)
The Bem (São Leopoldo) Bus schedule for the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 786 station to Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bem (São Leopoldo) schedule.