BAIRRO IMIGRANTE Line
Centro
Bem (São Leopoldo)
Bem (São Leopoldo) BAIRRO IMIGRANTE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus (Centro) has 16 stops departing from Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 786 and ending at Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura.
Choose any of the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (16 stops)
Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 786
Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 630
Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 490
São Matheus
São Matheus
Olentino Câmara
Olentino Câmara
Rio Itajaí
Imperatriz Leopoldina
Imperatriz Leopoldina
Rua Suíça, 318-340
Imperatriz Leopoldina
Imperatriz Leopoldina - Parque
Imperatriz Leopoldina - Semov
Imperatriz Leopoldina - Big
Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura
BAIRRO IMIGRANTE FAQ
What time does the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus start operating?
Services on the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus stop working?
Services on the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus arrive?
When does the Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus stop.
BAIRRO IMIGRANTE Bus Schedule
BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 - 18:10 | 47 - 130 |
Tue | 06:55 - 18:10 | 47 - 130 |
Wed | 06:55 - 18:10 | 47 - 130 |
Thu | 06:55 - 18:10 | 47 - 130 |
Fri | 06:55 - 18:10 | 47 - 130 |
Sat | 06:55 - 18:10 | 46 - 131 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (from Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 786), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bem (São Leopoldo) info now.
BAIRRO IMIGRANTE line bus fare
Bem (São Leopoldo) BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bem (São Leopoldo) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bem (São Leopoldo)’s official website.
BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (Bem (São Leopoldo))
The first stop of the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus route is Rua Theodomiro José De Mello, 786 and the last stop is Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura. BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: BAIRRO IMIGRANTE has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bem (São Leopoldo) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus to take on your trip.
Line BAIRRO IMIGRANTE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line BAIRRO IMIGRANTE (Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BAIRRO IMIGRANTE bus tracker or a live Bem (São Leopoldo) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bem (São Leopoldo) or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Bem (São Leopoldo) and any bus, including line BAIRRO IMIGRANTE, in Porto Alegre Region
BAIRRO IMIGRANTE - Alternative Directions
Bem (São Leopoldo) Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- 15 CAMPINA / SANTA MARTA - Campina / Santa Marta/ Schedule
- 15 CAMPINA / VILA VERDE - Campina / Vila Verde/ Schedule
- 15 CAMPINA / VISTA ALEGRE - Campina / Vista Alegre/ Schedule
- SÃO BORJA / BARREIRA/ Schedule
- ITAPEMA / PARADA 14/ Schedule
- VILA PAIM/ Schedule
- VILA TERESA/ Schedule
- SÃO BORJA / MORRO DO PAULA/ Schedule
- 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA - Campina / Luciana/ Schedule
- SÃO GERALDO / MADEZATTI/ Schedule
- SELLER COHAB/ Schedule
- 30 VILA GLÓRIA - Vila Glória/ Schedule
- 15 CAMPINA / APARECIDA - Campina / Aparecida/ Schedule
- VILA MARIA / UNISINOS/ Schedule
- ITAPEMA/ Schedule
- MONTE BLANCO / TEREZA - TORRE/ Schedule
- SANTOS DUMONT / VILA BATISTA/ Schedule
- FEITORIA NOVA/ Schedule
- VILA DUQUE/ Schedule
- INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule