BUSCARRIL - A Talca Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Constitución | 7:15 | 16:30 |
Rancho Astillero | 7:21 | 16:36 |
Maquehua | 7:26 | 16:41 |
Los Digüeñes | 7:29 | 16:44 |
Huinganes | 7:33 | 16:48 |
Forel | 7:35 | 16:50 |
Los Maquis | 7:40 | 16:55 |
Los Romeros | 7:42 | 16:57 |
Pichaman | 7:44 | 16:59 |
Toconey | 7:48 | 17:03 |
Gonzalez Bastias | 7:51 | 17:06 |
El Peumo | 7:55 | 17:10 |
El Tricahue | 7:58 | 17:13 |
Los Llocos | 8:00 | 17:15 |
Escuela Curtiduria | 8:02 | 17:17 |
Curtiduría | 8:04 | 17:19 |
El Morro | 8:08 | 17:23 |
Corinto | 8:10 | 17:25 |
Colin | 8:21 | 17:36 |
Talca | 8:31 | 17:46 |
EFE train schedule - BUSCARRIL (A Talca)
The EFE train schedule for the BUSCARRIL route, A Talca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Constitución station to Talca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EFE schedule.