BUSCARRIL - A Constitución Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Talca | 7:30 | 16:45 |
Colin | 7:39 | 16:54 |
Corinto | 7:50 | 17:05 |
El Morro | 7:53 | 17:08 |
Curtiduría | 7:56 | 17:11 |
Escuela Curtiduria | 7:58 | 17:13 |
Los Llocos | 8:00 | 17:15 |
El Tricahue | 8:03 | 17:18 |
El Peumo | 8:06 | 17:21 |
Gonzalez Bastias | 8:09 | 17:24 |
Toconey | 8:12 | 17:27 |
Pichaman | 8:16 | 17:31 |
Los Romeros | 8:19 | 17:34 |
Los Maquis | 8:21 | 17:36 |
Forel | 8:25 | 17:40 |
Los Digüeñes | 8:31 | 17:46 |
Maquehua | 8:35 | 17:50 |
Rancho Astillero | 8:39 | 17:54 |
Constitución | 8:46 | 18:01 |
EFE train schedule - BUSCARRIL (A Constitución)
The EFE train schedule for the BUSCARRIL route, A Constitución, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Talca station to Constitución station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EFE schedule.