C - Grinda Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Le Peyron | 06:45 |
Les Prés | 06:46 |
Collège Des Baous | 06:47 |
Peyrouas | 06:49 |
L'Anguille | 06:50 |
Mairie De Gattières | 06:54 |
Gattières Village | 06:54 |
Les Oliviers | 06:56 |
Pagnol | 07:10 |
La Beilouno | 07:12 |
L'Aspre | 07:13 |
Médiathèque | 07:14 |
Saint Paul | 07:16 |
Les Amandiers | 07:17 |
Langevin | 07:19 |
Stade Tennis | 07:20 |
Robini | 07:40 |
Grinda | 07:55 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - C (Grinda)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the C route, Grinda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Peyron station to Grinda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule. We update the schedule of C, from Saint-Jeannet to Nice, daily at midnight.