C002A - Circular Saúde Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Barão de Jaceguai | 04:31 | 05:01 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 09:02 | 09:37 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 20:41 | 21:21 | 22:01 | 22:41 | 23:21 | 00:01 | 00:41 |
Rua Dr. Deodato Wertheimer, 659 | 04:33 | 05:03 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 09:04 | 09:39 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 20:43 | 21:23 | 22:03 | 22:43 | 23:23 | 00:03 | 00:43 |
Rua Doutor Deodato Wertheimer 260 | 04:34 | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 09:41 | 10:25 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 20:44 | 21:24 | 22:04 | 22:44 | 23:24 | 00:04 | 00:44 |
Parada Assai | 04:36 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 09:43 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 20:46 | 21:26 | 22:06 | 22:46 | 23:26 | 00:06 | 00:46 |
Rua Manuel De Oliveira (Sus) | 04:36 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 09:09 | 09:44 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 15:09 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 20:47 | 21:27 | 22:06 | 22:46 | 23:26 | 00:06 | 00:46 |
Parada Helbor Dual Patteo Mogilar | 04:38 | 05:08 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:31 | 19:11 | 20:48 | 21:28 | 22:08 | 22:48 | 23:28 | 00:08 | 00:48 |
Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes 121 | 04:40 | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 09:49 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 20:51 | 21:31 | 22:10 | 22:50 | 23:30 | 00:10 | 00:50 |
R. Barão de Jaceguai, 1189 - Centro, Mogi das Cruzes | 04:42 | 05:14 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 09:18 | 09:53 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:18 | 15:58 | 16:38 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 18:38 | 19:18 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:12 | 22:52 | 23:32 | 00:12 | 00:52 |
Avenida Narciso Yague Guimarães 120 | 04:43 | 05:14 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 09:54 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:13 | 22:53 | 23:33 | 00:13 | 00:53 |
Rua Olegário Paiva, 186 | 04:44 | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 09:54 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 20:55 | 21:35 | 22:14 | 22:54 | 23:34 | 00:14 | 00:54 |
Terminal Estudantes (Desembarque Alvaro Pavan) | 04:45 | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 09:21 | 09:56 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 20:56 | 21:36 | 22:15 | 22:55 | 23:35 | 00:15 | 00:55 |
Rua Rua Olegário Paiva | 04:46 | 05:18 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 09:58 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:16 | 22:56 | 23:36 | 00:16 | 00:56 |
Rua Dr. Ricardo Vilela, 737 | 04:47 | 05:18 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 09:24 | 09:59 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:17 | 22:57 | 23:37 | 00:17 | 00:57 |
Rua Doutor Ricardo Vilela (Comercial Esperanca) - Centro, Mogi das Cruzes | 04:48 | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 09:26 | 10:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 21:00 | 21:40 | 22:18 | 22:58 | 23:38 | 00:18 | 00:58 |
R. Cabo Diogo Oliver, 2 - Vila Mogilar, Mogi das Cruzes | 04:50 | 05:22 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 09:29 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:04 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 21:02 | 21:42 | 22:20 | 23:00 | 23:40 | 00:20 | 01:00 |
Terminal Central | 04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 09:35 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 20:40 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 22:40 | 23:20 | 00:00 | 00:40 |
Princesa do Norte bus schedule - C002A (Circular Saúde)
The Princesa do Norte bus schedule for the C002A route, Circular Saúde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central station to Terminal Central station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Princesa do Norte schedule.