C03 - Centro Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Marinas
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:45 | 05:45 | 06:15 |
06:15 | 06:15 | 07:20 |
06:55 | 06:55 | 08:40 |
07:35 | 07:35 | 10:00 |
08:15 | 08:55 | 11:20 |
08:55 | 09:35 | 12:40 |
09:35 | 10:15 | 14:00 |
10:15 | 10:55 | 15:20 |
10:55 | 11:35 | 16:40 |
11:35 | 12:15 | 18:00 |
12:55 | 12:55 | - |
13:35 | 13:35 | - |
14:15 | 14:15 | - |
14:55 | 14:55 | - |
15:35 | 15:35 | - |
16:15 | 16:15 | - |
16:55 | 16:55 | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | - |
18:25 | 18:25 | - |
19:15 | 19:15 | - |
19:55 | 19:55 | - |
Viação Senhor do Bonfim bus schedule - C03 (Centro)
The Viação Senhor do Bonfim bus schedule for the C03 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Marinas station to Desembarque Centro / Largo Da Lapa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Senhor do Bonfim schedule.