C1 - Circular Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gen Joao Manoel - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:41 | 07:26 | 08:11 | 08:56 | 09:41 | 10:26 | 11:11 | 11:56 | 12:41 | 13:26 | 14:11 | 14:56 | 15:41 | 16:26 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 18:41 | 19:26 | 20:11 |
Sete De Setembro - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-020 Brasil | 06:42 | 07:27 | 08:12 | 08:57 | 09:42 | 10:27 | 11:12 | 11:57 | 12:42 | 13:27 | 14:12 | 14:57 | 15:42 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 17:57 | 18:42 | 19:27 | 20:12 |
Sete De Setembro - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-001 Brasil | 06:43 | 07:28 | 08:14 | 08:59 | 09:44 | 10:28 | 11:13 | 11:58 | 12:43 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 14:58 | 15:43 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 18:44 | 19:28 | 20:13 |
Centro Andradas - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-210 Brasil | 06:44 | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:00 | 09:45 | 10:30 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 14:15 | 15:00 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:29 | 20:14 |
Centro Gen Salustiano - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-290 Brasil | 06:46 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 09:46 | 10:31 | 11:16 | 12:01 | 12:46 | 13:31 | 14:16 | 15:01 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:31 | 20:15 |
Praça Júlio Mesquita 3676 - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-540 Brasil | 06:47 | 07:32 | 08:18 | 09:03 | 09:48 | 10:32 | 11:17 | 12:02 | 12:47 | 13:32 | 14:17 | 15:02 | 15:47 | 16:33 | 17:18 | 18:03 | 18:48 | 19:32 | 20:16 |
Centro Duque De Caxias - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:48 | 07:33 | 08:19 | 09:04 | 09:49 | 10:33 | 11:18 | 12:03 | 12:48 | 13:33 | 14:18 | 15:03 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:33 | 20:17 |
Centro Duque De Caxias - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:49 | 07:35 | 08:21 | 09:06 | 09:51 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:05 | 15:50 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:34 | 20:19 |
Centro Duque De Caxias - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:50 | 07:36 | 08:22 | 09:07 | 09:52 | 10:36 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:51 | 13:36 | 14:21 | 15:06 | 15:51 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:35 | 20:20 |
Centro Duque De Caxias - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:52 | 07:37 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 10:37 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:52 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 15:07 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:37 | 20:21 |
Centro Duque De Caxias - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:53 | 07:39 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 15:09 | 15:54 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:38 | 20:22 |
Centro Duque De Caxias - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 06:54 | 07:40 | 08:26 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:39 | 20:23 |
R. Mal. Floriano Peixoto 2652 - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90020-061 Brasil | 06:55 | 07:41 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:57 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:40 | 20:24 |
Av Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil | 06:56 | 07:42 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:58 | 16:44 | 17:29 | 18:14 | 18:59 | 19:41 | 20:25 |
Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-240 Brasil | 06:58 | 07:44 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 13:44 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 15:59 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:43 | 20:27 |
Avenida Borges De Medeiros 1501 Praia De Belas Porto Alegre - Rs 90110-150 Brasil | 06:59 | 07:45 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:44 | 20:28 |
Praia De Belas Aureliano De Figueiredo Pinto - Praia De Belas Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-191 Brasil | 07:00 | 07:46 | 08:33 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:02 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:45 | 20:29 |
Praia De Belas Aureliano De Figueiredo Pinto - Praia De Belas Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-191 Brasil | 07:01 | 07:47 | 08:34 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:03 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 | 19:04 | 19:46 | 20:30 |
R. Otávio Francisco Caruso Da Rocha 300 - Praia De Belas Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-395 Brasil | 07:02 | 07:49 | 08:36 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:06 | 19:47 | 20:31 |
Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil | 07:04 | 07:50 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:07 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:06 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:07 | 19:49 | 20:32 |
Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil | 07:05 | 07:51 | 08:38 | 09:23 | 10:08 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:21 | 16:07 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:50 | 20:33 |
Avenida Loureiro Da Silva 1570 Cidade Baixa Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 90050 Brasil | 07:06 | 07:53 | 08:40 | 09:25 | 10:10 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 12:23 | 13:08 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:08 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:10 | 19:51 | 20:35 |
Cel Fernando Machado - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 07:07 | 07:54 | 08:41 | 09:26 | 10:11 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 12:24 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:10 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:52 | 20:36 |
R. Jerônimo Coelho 200 - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-241 Brasil | 07:08 | 07:55 | 08:43 | 09:28 | 10:13 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:10 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 15:25 | 16:11 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:53 | 20:37 |
Jeronimo Coelho - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 07:10 | 07:56 | 08:44 | 09:29 | 10:14 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:12 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:29 | 19:14 | 19:55 | 20:38 |
R. Professor Annes Dias 295 - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90450-190 Brasil | 07:11 | 07:58 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:58 | 11:43 | 12:28 | 13:13 | 13:58 | 14:43 | 15:28 | 16:14 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:15 | 19:56 | 20:39 |
Sarmento Leite - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-073 Brasil | 07:12 | 07:59 | 08:47 | 09:32 | 10:17 | 10:59 | 11:44 | 12:29 | 13:14 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:29 | 16:15 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:17 | 19:57 | 20:40 |
Estação Rodoviária - Largo Vespasiano Júlio Veppo 70 - Marcilio Dias Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-040 Brasil | 07:13 | 08:00 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 10:18 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:30 | 13:15 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:16 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:33 | 19:18 | 19:58 | 20:41 |
Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil | 06:40 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 10:25 | 11:10 | 11:55 | 12:40 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:40 | 19:25 | 20:10 |
CARRIS bus schedule - C1 (Circular Centro)
The CARRIS bus schedule for the C1 route, Circular Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil station to Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CARRIS schedule.