C17 - Fonsillon-Aira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fechos | 7:45 | - | - | - | 19:45 |
Fechos-2 | 7:46 | - | - | - | 19:46 |
Limite Concello Ourense-Amoeiro | 7:53 | - | - | - | 19:50 |
Estrada Ourense | 7:56 | - | - | - | 19:52 |
Outeiro | 7:56 | - | - | - | 19:52 |
Cruzamento Granxa | 7:57 | - | - | - | 19:52 |
Pobo do Couto | 7:58 | - | - | - | 19:53 |
Val II | 7:59 | - | - | - | 19:54 |
Val | 8:00 | - | - | - | 19:54 |
Ponte do Val | 8:00 | - | - | - | 19:54 |
Cruzamento Pazo Ramiras | 8:01 | - | - | - | 19:54 |
Estrada Ourense Cruzamento Sistis | 8:03 | - | - | - | 19:56 |
Untes-1 | 8:05 | - | - | - | 19:58 |
Untes-2 | 8:06 | - | - | - | 19:59 |
Untes-3 | 8:08 | - | - | - | 20:00 |
Fondo de Barrio | 8:10 | - | - | - | 20:01 |
Barrio | 8:11 | - | - | - | 20:02 |
Poligono Quintela | 8:14 | - | - | - | 20:03 |
Estrada de Vigo Nº 69 | 8:15 | - | - | - | 20:04 |
Seoane-1 | 8:23 | - | - | - | - |
Seoane | 8:23 | - | - | - | - |
Seoane-1 | 8:24 | - | - | - | - |
Estrada de Vigo Nº 30 | 8:29 | - | - | - | - |
Cruzamento Eirasvedras | 8:30 | - | - | - | - |
Travesia Via Vella Nº 119 | 8:36 | - | - | - | 20:07 |
Travesia Via Vella-1 | 8:36 | - | - | - | 20:08 |
Travesia Via Vella-2 | 8:37 | - | - | - | 20:08 |
Travesia Via Vella-3 | 8:38 | - | - | - | 20:09 |
Rua do Balneario | 8:39 | - | - | - | 20:09 |
Torres O Pino | 8:40 | - | - | - | 20:09 |
Eulogio Gomez Franqueira | 8:41 | - | - | - | 20:11 |
Estacion Intermodal | 8:42 | - | - | - | 20:11 |
Caldas | 8:43 | - | - | - | 20:12 |
12 de Octubre | 8:43 | - | - | - | 20:12 |
Vicente Risco | 8:44 | - | - | - | 20:13 |
Ponte Nova | 8:45 | - | - | - | 20:13 |
Colexio Mende | - | - | - | 18:20 | - |
Regata | - | - | - | 18:20 | - |
Regata-Cruzamento Santome | - | - | - | 18:21 | - |
A Lonia | - | - | - | 18:22 | - |
A Lonia-Rua da Costa | - | - | - | 18:22 | - |
Rua Mende | - | - | - | 18:22 | - |
Estrada Velle | - | - | - | 18:23 | - |
Avda. Pablo Iglesias | - | - | - | 18:24 | - |
Conservatorio | - | - | - | 18:25 | - |
Rua Luis Trabazos-Lagoas | - | - | - | 18:26 | - |
Rua Lagoas Nº 1 | - | - | - | 18:27 | - |
Curros Enriquez | 8:45 | - | - | 18:28 | 20:13 |
Parque San Lazaro | 8:46 | 11:00 | 13:25 | 18:29 | 20:14 |
Progreso | 8:47 | 11:00 | 13:26 | 18:30 | 20:14 |
Alameda | 8:48 | 11:01 | 13:27 | 18:31 | 20:15 |
Xardin Posio | 8:49 | 11:03 | 13:29 | 18:32 | 20:16 |
Marcelo Macias Nº 38 | 8:49 | 11:03 | 13:31 | 18:33 | 20:16 |
Marcelo Macias Nº 60 | 8:50 | 11:04 | 13:32 | 18:33 | 20:16 |
Marcelo Macias Nº 118 | 8:51 | 11:05 | 13:33 | 18:35 | 20:17 |
Marcelo Macias-Cruzamento Piñor | 8:52 | 11:06 | 13:35 | 18:36 | 20:18 |
Fonsillon-Aira | 8:55 | 11:10 | 13:40 | 18:40 | 20:20 |
Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule - C17 (Fonsillon-Aira)
The Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule for the C17 route, Fonsillon-Aira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fechos station to Fonsillon-Aira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Urbanos de Ourense schedule.