C2 - Claix, Pont Rouge Schedule
Departure from Grenoble, Louise Michel
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 | 06:08 |
05:40 | 05:44 | 06:30 |
05:55 | 05:59 | 06:53 |
06:07 | 06:14 | 07:12 |
06:23 | 06:30 | 07:31 |
06:36 | 06:45 | 07:51 |
06:46 | 07:00 | 08:12 |
06:56 | 07:15 | 08:32 |
07:06 | 07:32 | 08:52 |
07:18 | 07:45 | 09:12 |
07:26 | 08:00 | 09:32 |
07:33 | 08:14 | 09:52 |
07:40 | 08:26 | 10:12 |
07:46 | 08:38 | 10:33 |
07:52 | 08:50 | 10:52 |
07:58 | 09:02 | 11:12 |
08:04 | 09:14 | 11:32 |
08:12 | 09:26 | 11:52 |
08:20 | 09:38 | 12:12 |
08:27 | 09:50 | 12:32 |
08:34 | 10:02 | 12:52 |
08:41 | 10:14 | 13:11 |
08:47 | 10:26 | 13:31 |
08:53 | 10:38 | 13:51 |
08:59 | 10:50 | 14:11 |
09:07 | 11:02 | 14:31 |
09:14 | 11:14 | 14:52 |
09:21 | 11:26 | 15:13 |
09:30 | 11:38 | 15:32 |
09:39 | 11:50 | 15:52 |
09:48 | 12:02 | 16:12 |
09:56 | 12:14 | 16:31 |
10:04 | 12:26 | 16:51 |
10:12 | 12:38 | 17:12 |
10:20 | 12:50 | 17:32 |
10:28 | 13:02 | 17:52 |
10:36 | 13:13 | 18:12 |
10:44 | 13:22 | 18:32 |
10:52 | 13:30 | 18:51 |
11:00 | 13:38 | 19:12 |
11:08 | 13:46 | 19:32 |
11:16 | 13:56 | 19:52 |
11:24 | 14:06 | 20:13 |
11:32 | 14:16 | 20:33 |
11:40 | 14:26 | 20:53 |
11:48 | 14:36 | 21:13 |
11:56 | 14:46 | 21:33 |
12:04 | 14:56 | 21:53 |
12:10 | 15:06 | 22:13 |
12:15 | 15:16 | 22:37 |
12:20 | 15:26 | 23:07 |
12:28 | 15:36 | 23:37 |
12:36 | 15:46 | 00:07 |
12:44 | 15:56 | 00:36 |
12:52 | 16:07 | 01:07 |
13:00 | 16:17 | - |
13:08 | 16:27 | - |
13:16 | 16:37 | - |
13:24 | 16:47 | - |
13:32 | 16:57 | - |
13:40 | 17:07 | - |
13:48 | 17:18 | - |
13:56 | 17:28 | - |
14:04 | 17:38 | - |
14:12 | 17:48 | - |
14:20 | 17:58 | - |
14:28 | 18:08 | - |
14:36 | 18:18 | - |
14:44 | 18:29 | - |
14:52 | 18:39 | - |
15:00 | 18:49 | - |
15:09 | 19:01 | - |
15:18 | 19:12 | - |
15:26 | 19:23 | - |
15:34 | 19:33 | - |
15:42 | 19:43 | - |
15:50 | 19:55 | - |
15:58 | 20:05 | - |
16:06 | 20:20 | - |
16:14 | 20:35 | - |
16:22 | 20:47 | - |
16:30 | 21:02 | - |
16:38 | 21:18 | - |
16:46 | 21:40 | - |
16:52 | 22:06 | - |
16:58 | 22:36 | - |
17:04 | 23:06 | - |
17:10 | 23:36 | - |
17:16 | 00:06 | - |
17:22 | 00:36 | - |
17:29 | 01:06 | - |
17:36 | - | - |
17:43 | - | - |
17:51 | - | - |
17:59 | - | - |
18:07 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
18:23 | - | - |
18:31 | - | - |
18:39 | - | - |
18:46 | - | - |
18:54 | - | - |
19:02 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:17 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
19:34 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:13 | - | - |
20:22 | - | - |
20:34 | - | - |
20:46 | - | - |
21:01 | - | - |
21:17 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
22:06 | - | - |
22:36 | - | - |
23:06 | - | - |
23:36 | - | - |
00:06 | - | - |
00:36 | - | - |
01:06 | - | - |
TAG bus schedule - C2 (Claix, Pont Rouge)
The TAG bus schedule for the C2 route, Claix, Pont Rouge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grenoble, Louise Michel station to Claix, Pont Rouge station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of C2, from Grenoble to Claix, daily at midnight.