C20 - Como Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanzo - Clinica | - | - | - | 13:14 | - | 16:05 | 17:38 |
Lanzo - Rotonda Baranzini | - | - | - | 13:16 | - | 16:07 | 17:40 |
Lanzo - Villa Castelli | - | - | - | 13:17 | - | 16:08 | 17:41 |
Lanzo - Piazza Sperimburgo | - | - | - | 13:18 | - | 16:09 | 17:42 |
Lanzo - Piazza Lanfranconi | 06:18 | 06:43 | - | 13:20 | - | 16:11 | 17:44 |
Lanzo - Trivio | 06:19 | 06:45 | - | 13:22 | - | 16:13 | 17:46 |
Lanzo - Acquedotto | 06:20 | 06:46 | - | 13:23 | - | 16:14 | 17:47 |
Scaria - Casa Azzola | 06:21 | 06:47 | - | 13:24 | - | 16:15 | 17:48 |
Scaria - Via Provinciale (Altavalle) | 06:22 | 06:48 | - | 13:25 | - | 16:16 | 17:49 |
Scaria - Via Ai Mulini | 06:23 | 06:49 | - | 13:26 | - | 16:17 | 17:50 |
Scaria - Lissidini | 06:24 | 06:50 | - | 13:27 | - | 16:18 | 17:51 |
Ramponio - Bivio Provinciale | 06:25 | 06:58 | - | 13:29 | - | 16:26 | 17:52 |
Ramponio - San Rocchetto | - | 06:55 | - | - | - | 16:23 | - |
Pellio Inf. - Località Selva | 06:27 | 07:00 | - | 13:31 | - | 16:28 | 17:54 |
Pellio Inf. - Piazza Matteotti | 06:28 | 07:01 | - | 13:32 | - | 16:29 | 17:55 |
Pellio Inf. - Via Provinciale, 9 | 06:29 | 07:02 | - | 13:33 | - | 16:30 | 17:56 |
San Fedele - Rimessa Asf | 06:31 | 07:04 | - | 13:35 | - | 16:32 | 17:58 |
San Fedele - Hotel Vittoria | 06:32 | 07:05 | - | 13:36 | - | 16:33 | 17:59 |
San Fedele - Piazza Carminati | 06:33 | 07:06 | - | 13:37 | 16:00 | 16:34 | 18:00 |
San Fedele - Cantinone | 06:34 | 07:07 | - | 13:38 | 16:01 | 16:35 | 18:01 |
San Fedele - Via Roma, 8 (Regoledo) | 06:35 | 07:08 | - | 13:39 | 16:02 | 16:36 | 18:02 |
Montronio - Via Roma, 105 | 06:36 | 07:09 | - | 13:40 | 16:03 | 16:37 | 18:03 |
Montronio - Via Roma, 95 | 06:37 | 07:10 | - | 13:41 | 16:04 | 16:38 | 18:04 |
Castiglione - Via Roma, 85 | 06:38 | 07:11 | - | 13:42 | 16:05 | 16:39 | 18:05 |
Castiglione - Via Roma, 57 | 06:38 | 07:11 | - | 13:42 | 16:05 | 16:39 | 18:05 |
Castiglione - Via Roma (Bivio Cerano) | 06:39 | 07:12 | - | 13:43 | 16:06 | 16:40 | 18:06 |
Castiglione - Madonna Del Reste (Chiesa) | 06:40 | 07:13 | - | 13:44 | 16:07 | 16:41 | 18:07 |
Dizzasco - Casa Di Riposo | 06:41 | 07:14 | - | 13:45 | 16:08 | 16:42 | 18:08 |
Dizzasco - Via Roma, 29 (Municipio) | 06:42 | 07:15 | - | 13:46 | 16:09 | 16:43 | 18:09 |
Dizzasco - Via Provinciale | 06:43 | 07:16 | - | 13:47 | 16:10 | 16:44 | 18:10 |
Dizzasco - Via Provinciale 14/5 | 06:44 | 07:17 | - | 13:48 | 16:11 | 16:45 | 18:11 |
Muronico - La Cava | 06:46 | 07:19 | - | 13:50 | 16:13 | 16:47 | 18:13 |
Muronico - Bivio Paese | 06:48 | 07:20 | - | 13:51 | 16:15 | 16:48 | 18:14 |
Muronico - Via Provinciale, 20 | 06:49 | 07:21 | - | 13:52 | 16:16 | 16:49 | 18:15 |
Muronico - Via Provinciale, 19 | 06:50 | 07:22 | - | 13:53 | 16:17 | 16:50 | 18:16 |
Argegno - San Sisinio | 06:51 | 07:23 | - | 13:54 | 16:18 | 16:51 | 18:17 |
Argegno - Via Provinciale, 3 (Campetto) | 06:52 | 07:24 | - | 13:55 | 16:19 | 16:52 | 18:18 |
Argegno - Piazza Roma (Pontile) | 06:54 | 07:29 | 09:00 | 13:56 | 16:20 | 16:57 | 18:20 |
Argegno - Bivio Via Schignano | 06:55 | 07:30 | 09:01 | 13:57 | 16:21 | 16:58 | 18:21 |
Brienno - Crotto Platani | 06:57 | 07:32 | 09:03 | 13:59 | 16:23 | 17:00 | 18:23 |
Brienno - Via Regina, 63 | 06:58 | 07:33 | 09:04 | 14:00 | 16:24 | 17:01 | 18:24 |
Brienno - Brascee | - | - | 09:05 | 14:01 | - | 17:02 | 18:26 |
Brienno - Paese | - | - | 09:06 | 14:02 | - | 17:03 | 18:28 |
Brienno - Genzanico | 06:59 | 07:34 | 09:07 | 14:03 | 16:25 | 17:04 | 18:29 |
Brienno - Cà Del Lago (Mulino) | 07:00 | 07:35 | 09:08 | 14:04 | 16:26 | 17:05 | 18:30 |
Torriggia - Bivio Panoramica | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:32 |
Torriggia - Via Regina (Selve) | 07:03 | 07:38 | 09:11 | 14:07 | 16:29 | 17:08 | - |
Torriggia - Via Panoramica, 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:33 |
Torriggia - Via Regina (Pontile) | 07:05 | 07:40 | 09:13 | 14:09 | 16:31 | 17:10 | - |
Laglio - Bersagliere (Germanello) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:34 |
Laglio - Piazza Riva Silvio | 07:06 | 07:41 | 09:14 | 14:10 | 16:32 | 17:11 | - |
Laglio - Ticee (Panoramica) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:35 |
Laglio - San Martino (Moscantino) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:36 |
Carate - Pontile | 07:07 | 07:42 | 09:15 | 14:11 | 16:33 | 17:12 | - |
Carate - Piazza Minoletti | 07:08 | 07:43 | 09:16 | 14:12 | 16:34 | 17:13 | - |
Carate - Olzavino | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:37 |
Urio - Genesio | 07:09 | 07:44 | 09:17 | 14:13 | 16:35 | 17:14 | - |
Carate - S. Marta | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:38 |
Urio - Pontile | 07:10 | 07:45 | 09:18 | 14:14 | 16:36 | 17:15 | - |
Urio - Ponte | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:39 |
Urio - Villa Regina | 07:11 | 07:46 | 09:19 | 14:15 | 16:37 | 17:16 | - |
Moltrasio - Villa Sempreverde | 07:12 | 07:47 | 09:20 | 14:16 | 16:38 | 17:17 | - |
Moltrasio - Farmacia | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:40 |
Moltrasio - Trecchi | 07:13 | 07:48 | 09:21 | 14:17 | 16:39 | 17:18 | - |
Moltrasio - Villa Memy (Scalette) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:41 |
Moltrasio - Pontile | 07:14 | 07:49 | 09:22 | 14:18 | 16:40 | 17:19 | - |
Moltrasio - Darsena Passalacqua | 07:14 | 07:49 | 09:22 | 14:18 | 16:40 | 17:19 | - |
Moltrasio - Casa Rossa (Panoramica) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:42 |
Moltrasio - Villa Le Rose (Bivio) | 07:15 | 07:50 | 09:23 | 14:19 | 16:41 | 17:20 | - |
Cernobbio - Pizzo | 07:16 | 07:51 | 09:24 | 14:20 | 16:42 | 17:21 | 18:44 |
Cernobbio - Bivio Via Adda | 07:17 | 07:52 | 09:25 | 14:21 | 16:43 | 17:22 | 18:45 |
Cernobbio - Mazzini | 07:19 | 07:54 | 09:27 | 14:23 | 16:45 | 17:24 | 18:47 |
Cernobbio - Campanini (Scuole Medie) | 07:20 | 07:55 | 09:28 | 14:24 | 16:46 | 17:25 | 18:48 |
Como - Pontile Tavernola | 07:22 | 07:57 | 09:30 | 14:26 | 16:48 | 17:27 | 18:49 |
Como - Villa Sucota | 07:24 | 07:59 | 09:32 | 14:28 | 16:50 | 17:29 | 18:51 |
Como - Villa Olmo | 07:25 | 08:00 | 09:33 | 14:29 | 16:51 | 17:30 | 18:52 |
Como - Borgovico | 07:26 | 08:01 | 09:34 | 14:30 | 16:52 | 17:31 | 18:53 |
Como - Masia (Aci) | 07:27 | 08:02 | 09:35 | 14:31 | 16:53 | 17:32 | 18:54 |
Como - Stazione S. Giovanni | 07:29 | 08:04 | 09:37 | 14:33 | 16:55 | 17:34 | 18:56 |
Como - S. Rocchetto | 07:30 | 08:05 | 09:38 | 14:34 | 16:56 | 17:35 | 18:57 |
Como - Lungolario Trento | 07:32 | 08:07 | 09:40 | 14:36 | 16:58 | 17:37 | 18:59 |
Como - Lungolario Trieste | 07:34 | - | - | - | 17:00 | - | - |
ASF Autolinee bus schedule - C20 (Como)
The ASF Autolinee bus schedule for the C20 route, Como, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lanzo - Clinica station to Como - Lungolario Trieste station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ASF Autolinee schedule. We update the schedule of C20, from Ramponio Verna to Como, daily at midnight.