C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - Jardim Marumby → Terminal Pinhais Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Estrada Ecológica De Pinhais, 6150 - Jardim Marumby | 06:50 | 08:02 | 18:29 | 19:35 |
Estrada Ecológica De Pinhais, 5668 | 06:50 | 08:02 | 18:29 | 19:35 |
Estrada Ecológica De Pinhais, 587 | 06:53 | 08:05 | 18:32 | 19:38 |
Rua Pau-Marfim, 990 | 06:53 | 08:05 | 18:32 | 19:38 |
Rua Flamboyant, 685 | 06:54 | 08:06 | 18:33 | 19:39 |
Rua Flamboyant, 363 | 06:55 | 08:07 | 18:34 | 19:40 |
Rua Flamboyant, 135 | 06:55 | 08:07 | 18:34 | 19:40 |
Estrada Ecológica De Pinhais, 3516 | 06:56 | 08:08 | 18:35 | 19:41 |
Rua Alamanda, 539 | 06:57 | 08:09 | 18:36 | 19:42 |
Rua Palmeiras, 489 | 06:58 | 08:10 | 18:37 | 19:43 |
Rua Caliandra, 680 | 06:58 | 08:10 | 18:37 | 19:43 |
Rua Caliandra, 438 | 06:59 | 08:11 | 18:38 | 19:44 |
Rua Azaléias, 717 | 07:00 | 08:12 | 18:39 | 19:45 |
Rua Azaléias, 405 | 07:01 | 08:13 | 18:40 | 19:46 |
Rua Azaleia, 145 | 07:02 | 08:14 | 18:41 | 19:47 |
R. Epitácio Pessoa, 190 | 07:03 | 08:15 | 18:42 | 19:48 |
R. Epitácio Pessoa, 318 | 07:03 | 08:15 | 18:42 | 19:48 |
R. Epitácio Pessoa, 506 | 07:04 | 08:16 | 18:43 | 19:49 |
R. Aristides Evangelista, 425 | 07:05 | 08:17 | 18:44 | 19:50 |
R. Sandro Carlos Sarda, 368 | 07:06 | 08:18 | 18:45 | 19:51 |
R. Sandro Carlos Sarda, 162 | 07:06 | 08:18 | 18:45 | 19:51 |
R. Rodrigues Alves, 208 | 07:07 | 08:19 | 18:46 | 19:52 |
R. Juscelino Kubitscheck, 102 | 07:07 | 08:19 | 18:46 | 19:52 |
R. Prudente De Morais, 87 | 07:08 | 08:20 | 18:47 | 19:53 |
Rua Ribeirão Claro, 3023 | 07:09 | 08:21 | 18:48 | 19:54 |
Rua Salgado Filho, 763 | 07:11 | 08:23 | 18:50 | 19:56 |
Rua Salgado Filho, 950 | 07:12 | 08:24 | 18:51 | 19:57 |
Rua Salgado Filho, 864 | 07:14 | 08:26 | 18:53 | 19:59 |
Rua Salgado Filho, 2043 | 07:15 | 08:27 | 18:54 | 20:00 |
Centro Médico Pinhais | 07:16 | 08:28 | 18:55 | 20:01 |
Câmara Municipal De Pinhais | 07:17 | 08:29 | 18:56 | 20:02 |
Av. Camilo Di Lellis, 420 | 07:18 | 08:30 | 18:57 | 20:03 |
Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais | 07:20 | 08:32 | 18:59 | 20:05 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (Jardim Marumby → Terminal Pinhais)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII route, Jardim Marumby → Terminal Pinhais, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada Ecológica De Pinhais, 6150 - Jardim Marumby station to Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Alternative Directions Schedules
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Schedule - Terminal Pinhais → Jardim Marumby
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Schedule - Terminal Pinhais → Planta Karla (Via Capoeira Grande)
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Schedule - Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Schedule - Terminal Pinhais → Planta Karla