C3
C3 - Jardim Leme (via Jd. Monte Alegre/Pq. Laguna) Schedule
Departure from Largo do Taboâo
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:40 | 05:55 |
06:10 | 07:00 |
06:40 | 08:05 |
07:05 | 09:10 |
07:30 | 10:05 |
07:50 | 10:55 |
08:05 | 11:45 |
08:20 | 12:35 |
08:40 | 13:25 |
09:00 | 14:15 |
09:20 | 15:00 |
09:40 | 15:40 |
10:05 | 16:20 |
10:30 | 17:00 |
10:55 | 18:05 |
11:20 | 19:25 |
11:45 | 20:30 |
12:05 | 21:35 |
12:25 | 22:40 |
12:45 | 23:45 |
13:05 | - |
13:30 | - |
13:55 | - |
14:20 | - |
14:40 | - |
15:00 | - |
15:20 | - |
15:40 | - |
16:00 | - |
16:20 | - |
16:40 | - |
17:00 | - |
17:20 | - |
17:40 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:20 | - |
18:40 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:20 | - |
19:40 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:20 | - |
20:40 | - |
21:00 | - |
21:30 | - |
22:00 | - |
22:30 | - |
22:55 | - |
23:20 | - |
23:45 | - |
00:10 | - |
Viação Pirajuçara / Fervima (Taboão da Serra) Bus schedule - C3 (Jardim Leme (via Jd. Monte Alegre/Pq. Laguna))
The Viação Pirajuçara / Fervima (Taboão da Serra) Bus schedule for the C3 route, Jardim Leme (via Jd. Monte Alegre/Pq. Laguna), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Largo do Taboâo station to Ponto Inicial (C2/C3) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Pirajuçara / Fervima (Taboão da Serra) schedule.