C6 - Gare De Vaise Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campus Lyon Ouest | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:14 | 08:23 | 08:32 | 08:41 | 08:50 | 16:25 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:56 |
Écully Grandes Écoles | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:15 | 08:24 | 08:33 | 08:42 | 08:51 | 16:26 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:56 |
Pontet Crases | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:16 | 08:25 | 08:34 | 08:43 | 08:52 | 16:27 | 16:37 | 16:47 | 16:57 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:36 | 18:46 | 18:57 |
Centre Commercial Écully | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:18 | 08:27 | 08:36 | 08:45 | 08:54 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:59 |
Echangeur Du Pérollier | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:20 | 08:29 | 08:38 | 08:47 | 08:56 | 16:32 | 16:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:01 |
Échangeur Sauvegarde | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:21 | 08:30 | 08:39 | 08:48 | 08:57 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:02 |
Centre Social Sauvegarde | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:22 | 08:31 | 08:40 | 08:49 | 08:58 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:42 | 18:52 | 19:03 |
Duchère Martinière | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:23 | 08:32 | 08:41 | 08:50 | 08:59 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:04 |
Duchère Piscine | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:25 | 08:34 | 08:43 | 08:52 | 09:01 | 16:38 | 16:48 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 17:18 | 17:28 | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:36 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:05 |
La Piemente | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:27 | 08:36 | 08:45 | 08:54 | 09:03 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:38 | 18:46 | 18:56 | 19:07 |
Mouillard | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:30 | 08:39 | 08:48 | 08:57 | 09:06 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:31 | 18:40 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:09 |
Gare De Vaise | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:32 | 08:41 | 08:50 | 08:59 | 09:08 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:33 | 18:42 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:11 |
TCL – Bus service renforcé bus schedule - C6 (Gare De Vaise)
The TCL – Bus service renforcé bus schedule for the C6 route, Gare De Vaise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Campus Lyon Ouest station to Gare De Vaise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TCL – Bus service renforcé schedule.