C-2011 - FELGUEIRAS→Terminal Rodoviário Amarante Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Felgueiras | 11:15 |
MOURE (FLG) | 11:20 |
CARAMOS | 11:22 |
ESCALHEIRA | 11:24 |
LIXA (ESCOLAS) | 11:27 |
Lixa | 11:31 |
Alto da Lixa (Igreja) | 11:36 |
LAMA (HOSP. AMT) | 11:46 |
Vila Garcia / Zona Industrial | 11:48 |
PONTE DO PEGO | 11:50 |
Reta de Ramos | 11:52 |
Rodonorte - Amarante bus schedule - C-2011 (FELGUEIRAS→Terminal Rodoviário Amarante)
The Rodonorte - Amarante bus schedule for the C-2011 route, FELGUEIRAS→Terminal Rodoviário Amarante, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Felgueiras station to Terminal Rodoviário Amarante station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rodonorte - Amarante schedule. We update the schedule of C-2011, from Margaride (Santa Eulália), Várzea, Lagares, Varziela e Moure to Amarante (São Gonçalo), Madalena, Cepelos e Gatão, daily at midnight.
C-2011 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C-2011 Schedule - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→Terminal Rodoviário Amarante
- C-2011 Schedule - Terminal Rodoviário Amarante→ESCALHEIRA
- C-2011 Schedule - Terminal Rodoviário Amarante→LIXA (ESCOLAS)
- C-2011 Schedule - Terminal Rodoviário Amarante→FELGUEIRAS
- C-2011 Schedule - Terminal Rodoviário Amarante→FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)
- C-2011 Schedule - LIXA (ESCOLAS)→FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)
- C-2011 Schedule - LIXA→FELGUEIRAS
- C-2011 Schedule - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→LIXA (ESCOLAS)
- C-2011 Schedule - LIXA (ESCOLAS)→FELGUEIRAS
- C-2011 Schedule - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→LIXA