C-5 - Plz. España - T. Quevedo - Cabrerizas - Farhana - B.Victoria - Real - F. Beni Enzar Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pza. De España | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
C/ General Marina | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Gral. Marina 1 | 8:01 | 9:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:00 |
Pza. Torres Quevedo | 8:01 | 9:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
C/ Lope De Vega (Mercado) | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
C. De Cabrerizas Con S.A. De Padua | 8:03 | 9:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Cabrerizas Con C/ Colombia | 8:04 | 9:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
C/ Méjico Urb. Averroes | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
C/ Méjico Con Travesía III | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Pza. Torres Quevedo | 8:07 | 9:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:05 |
Avda. R. Católicos - Instituto L.Q. | 8:09 | 9:09 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Pza. Martín De Córdoba | 8:10 | 9:10 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Carretera Farhana, 10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 |
Carretera Farhana - Bº Constitución | 8:13 | 9:13 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:09 |
Carretera Farhana, 66a | 8:14 | 9:14 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 |
Carretera Farhana - C.E.T.I. | 8:15 | 9:15 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
Carretera Farhana, 65 | 8:15 | 9:15 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
Carretera Farhana, 78a | 8:17 | 9:17 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:12 |
Carretera Farhana, 40a | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:13 |
Universidad | 8:19 | 9:19 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:14 |
C. De Salud Alfonso XIII | 8:20 | 9:20 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:14 |
C.P. Eduardo Morillas | 8:21 | 9:21 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:15 |
Inst. Enrique Nieto | 8:21 | 9:21 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:15 |
Hospital Comarcal | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:16 |
Res. Estudiantes - Estadio A.C. | 8:23 | 9:23 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:16 |
C.P. Anselmo Pardo | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:17 |
Alfonso XIII - Bº García Valiño | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:17 |
Carretera Alfonso Xiii, 80 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:18 |
Alfonso XIII - Mercado Mayoristas | 8:26 | 9:26 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:18 |
Calle Andalucía | 8:28 | 9:28 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:20 |
Calle Cataluña | 8:29 | 9:29 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:20 |
C/ Legión C.P. Real | 8:29 | 9:29 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:21 |
C/ Legión Con C/ Zamora | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:21 |
Mercado Del Real | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:21 |
Gral. Astilleros - Instituto R.V.E. | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:22 |
Gral. Astilleros C. Gamez-Moron | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:22 |
Gral. Astilleros - Hípica | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:23 |
Frontera Benienzar | 8:33 | 9:33 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:23 |
Avda. De Europa - Hípica | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:24 |
Minas Del Rif | 8:36 | 9:36 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:25 |
Plaza De La Goleta | 8:36 | 9:36 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:26 |
Álvaro De Bazán Urgencias | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:27 |
Álvaro De Bazán | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:27 |
Colegio Reyes Católicos | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:28 |
Plaza Multifuncional | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:28 |
Comisaría P.N. | 8:40 | 9:40 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:29 |
Plaza De España | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
COA bus schedule - C-5 (Plz. España - T. Quevedo - Cabrerizas - Farhana - B.Victoria - Real - F. Beni Enzar)
The COA bus schedule for the C-5 route, Plz. España - T. Quevedo - Cabrerizas - Farhana - B.Victoria - Real - F. Beni Enzar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plaza De España station to Plaza De España station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date COA schedule.