CAS - Castiello Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] | 12:15 |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Ambulatorio [Cta 00816] | 12:18 |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Cementerio [Cta 00992] | 12:19 |
[Venta La Salve, La] Venta La Salve [Cta 04386] | 12:22 |
[Santolaya|Vigil] Santa Eulalia [Cta 04387] | 12:23 |
[Santolaya|Vigil] Santa Eulalia De Vigil [Cta 00885] | 12:24 |
[Negales] Negales [Cta 04388] | 12:26 |
[Negales] Marquesina Negales [Cta 04389] | 12:27 |
[Negales] Negales [Cta 00882] | 12:28 |
[Llorianes] Las Casas - Cruce Negales [Cta 00820] | 12:30 |
[Piñella, La|Piniella, La] La Piñella - Valdesoto [Cta 04267] | 12:31 |
[Rotella, La] Palacio - Cruce Bendición [Cta 00829] | 12:32 |
[Lliceñes|Leceñes] Valdesoto - Casa Remigio [Cta 00940] | 12:32 |
[Landia] Iglesia Valdesoto [Cta 00831] | 12:33 |
[Lliceñes|Leceñes] Lliceñes [Cta 00832] | 12:33 |
[Landia] Valbis [Cta 00835] | 12:33 |
[Lliceñes|Leceñes] La Teyera [Cta 00836] | 12:34 |
[Castiello] Castiello [Cta 04393] | 12:35 |
[Castiello] Castiello [Cta 04395] | 12:36 |
[Castiello] Castiello [Cta 00839] | 12:36 |
Autos Sama SA bus schedule - CAS (Castiello)
The Autos Sama SA bus schedule for the CAS route, Castiello, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] station to [Castiello] Castiello [Cta 00839] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autos Sama SA schedule.