CEM-BRI - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino | 14:50 |
Brindisi - Via Appia Ang. Via Mantova | 14:53 |
Brindisi - Piazza Sapri | 14:54 |
Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia | 14:55 |
Brindisi - Via Cattaneo - Direzione Centro | 14:56 |
Brindisi - Via Togliatti Ang. Via Sant'Angelo | 14:57 |
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Giuseppe Di Vittorio | 14:58 |
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Liguria | 14:59 |
Brindisi - Via Indipendenza | 15:00 |
Brindisi - | 15:00 |
Brindisi - Via Cristoforo Colombo - Porta Mesagne | 15:01 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito Ang. Via Ariete | 15:02 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito - Arsenale | 15:03 |
Brindisi - Via Ciciriello Dir. Casale | 15:04 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Ostello Della Gioventù | 15:05 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Istituto Geometri | 15:06 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Liceo Scientifico | 15:07 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. Brindisi | 15:08 |
Brindisi - Villa Gigante - Direzione S. Vito | 15:09 |
Brindisi - Statale 16 - Brancasi - Dir. S. Vito | 15:11 |
Brindisi - Battaglione S. Marco - Direzione S. Vito | 15:12 |
Brindisi - Boschetto - Direzione S. Vito | 15:22 |
Brindisi - Base Nato - Direzione S. Vito | 15:30 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Casa Cantoniera - Dir. Brindisi | 15:32 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Distr. Pennetta - Dir. S. Vito | 15:34 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Rotatoria Per Serranova - Dir. Svito | 15:37 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Rist.Otium - Dir. S.Vito | 15:39 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Chiesa S. Antonio - Dir. S. Vit | 15:40 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Km 899 - Villa Lidia - Dir. Svi | 15:44 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Cda Giannaricchiella Dir. San Vito | 15:45 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Resort Dei N.Nni - Dir. S. Vito | 15:47 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Ctd Lamaferrara - Dir. S. Vito | 15:48 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Ctd San Gioacchino - Dir. S. Vito | 15:50 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi - Penny2 | 15:52 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi N°130 - Di Fr. Giornalaio | 15:54 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Annunziata N°7 | 15:56 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Annunziata N°135 | 15:57 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Largo S. Antonio N°69 | 15:58 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Cimitero - Direzione S. Michele | 16:01 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Masseria Pigne - Direzione S. Michele | 16:03 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Masseria Cardellicchio - Dir. S. Michel | 16:05 |
Sp581 - Ctd Ajeni - Direzione S. Michele | 16:07 |
Sp581 - Ctd Cuengo - Direzione San Michele | 16:08 |
Sp581 - Cimitero - Direzione S. Michele | 16:11 |
San Michele S.No - Via Leopardi N°6 | 16:13 |
San Michele S.No - Via Della Repubblica N°40 | 16:14 |
San Michele S.No - Via Della Repubblica N°5 | 16:14 |
San Michele S.No - Apruzzi Auto | 16:17 |
Sp581 - Contrada Palagogna - Direzione Ceglie | 16:20 |
Sp581 - Contrada Natalicchio - - Dir. Ceglie | 16:22 |
Sp581 - S.Mich Cegl - C.Da Casamassima - Dir. Ceglie | 16:25 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Cotrada Faddocchia - SS 581 - Dir. S. Michele | 16:28 |
Sp581 - Contrada Cappella Dir. Ceglie | 16:29 |
Sp581 - Contrada Petrelli Dir. Ceglie | 16:32 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Ospedale Neurolesi E Motolesi | 16:35 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via Francavilla | 16:36 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via Martina N°111 | 16:38 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via Petracca N°12 | 16:39 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via Petracca N°50 | 16:39 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via S.Lorenzo Chiesa | 16:40 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via Montevicoli | 16:42 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Largo Don Minzoni | 16:43 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea | 16:45 |
Ceglie M.Ca - Viale A. Moro - Capolinea - N. 110 | 16:46 |
Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale | 16:53 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - CEM-BRI (Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the CEM-BRI route, Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale - N. 89, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino station to Villa Castelli - Via Ceglie - Ufficio Postale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.
CEM-BRI Alternative Directions Schedules
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Brindisi - Polymer
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia
- CEM-BRI Schedule - San Michele S.No - Via Tagliaferro→Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Brindisi - Enichem - Capolinea
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Polymer→Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)
- CEM-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→San Michele S.No - Via Pisacane N°14